Meet Info
South Regionals - 2009
May 28, 2009 to May 29, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Paul - Niagara Falls
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1044
Mackenzie Leigh
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.45
5
1055
Ryan Nieuwesteeg
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.69
11.63
6
1042
Natasha DiCienzo
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.05
2:31.03
2
7
1058
Ben Savoy
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
55.11
2:09.15
14
8
1041
Kimmy Au
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.25
2
1048
Jake Fiorucci
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.35
11
1050
Mike Masonovich
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.36
23.28
SCR
10
7
1054
Simon Moriello
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:14.87
9:35.86
9
11
1053
Tom McRae
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:14.13
6:30.56
6
6
1046
Jason Diston
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
58.53
1.95
2
3
1045
Courtney Olah
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
4.56
11.35
1
10
1
1049
Jean Paul Lauzon
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.90
FOUL
5
1047
Matthew Diston
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.60
3
1051
Shane McGilly
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
13.00
6
1043
Victoria Ely
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
31.14
6
1057
Nick Oreskovich
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
46.01
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SPHS-Niagara Fal "A"
NT
46.39
12
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jamie Singleton
Kofi Opare
Aaron Sexton
Aarn Volpatti
Miklos McMaster
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 02 Jun 2009 8:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en