trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bear Creek S.S.

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  95  Jayden Steele4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.06
NT

55.64
9
2

8
  77  Lily Best5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
1:08.84
4.59
9
5

4
  83  Amber Fisher9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.42
10:49.78
7
5
2
4
  74  Mateo Acevedo14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.34
NT
17.64
43.53
6
2
3
8
  84  Corey Gilmore14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
16.06
NT
ND
15.94
44.96
5.94
2
5
2
8
4
8
  73  Logan Acevedo14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.52
16.68
4
5
  76  Mark Arriza16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
DNS
2.60

2

8
  94  Aidan Scrimgeour22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
5.21
8
1
  81  Amelia Cox27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
26.53
6
3
  82  Brayden DeGrace40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:59.31
4:29.44
4
6
5
3
  92  Micheal Paul42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:35.41
9:44.20
8
8
1
1
  91  Benayo Olak50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.75
5.34
12.32
4
7
5
5
2
4
  80  Samantha Courtenay59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
22.66
10

  86  Zyeisha Grant-Bingling65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.98
26.23
14.08
26.21
6
8
3
1
  85  Zahmoya Grant-Bingling67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
26.70
NT
NT
1:01.10
10
8

1
  79  Matthew Courtenay76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
8:36.64
4:04.97
3
4
6
5
  75  Madisona Arnott77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
20.13
NT
13

  90  Jake Mooring82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.75
5
3.50
  89  Michelle McReynoilds85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.59
7
2
  93  Cindy Ramsunani85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.96
15

  78  Julia Bullied85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.77
10.62
3
6
6
3
  87  Celia Martensson91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
20.85
8.83
6
10
3

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT47.8136
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT54.0463
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT4:06.9336
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Bear Creek "A"NT3:38.789
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jillian SteeleBraden McDonald
Total Points:135.5
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:25:52
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.