Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field Championships
May 18, 2000
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (205.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for HUNTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
238
Jen Withers
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:15.09
12
237
Sarah Winch
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:20.34
12
232
Lindsay Smith
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:08.50
3.75
9.04
4
12
6
4
1
230
Michelle Navarro
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:18.02
13
231
Sarah Phillips
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.94
1:12.00
10
9
224
Tierney Hoo
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
27.33
1:01.10
2:35.00
1
1
3
10
10
6
234
Rebecca Teakle
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
13.50
28.37
5
3
2
6
233
LIndsay Taylor
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:07.80
2:36.00
5:19.16
7
1
5
4
2
227
Mark Looker
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
10.09
10
235
Mark Tovee
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
57.50
2:18.00
4
3
4
6
229
Colin McPherson
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
DNS
1.60
10.77
1
5
9
2
236
Robbie Ungard
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.97
NT
10
222
Scott Heidman
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.70
NT
NT
25.66
8
6
1
225
Currie Hough
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.00
5:04.35
6
7
1
223
Chris Helgasan-Ross
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
9.68
12
219
Nadine Bryant
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.35
1
4
220
Laura Greenwood
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.84
ND
NT
7.71
12
5
2
221
Matt Greenwood
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.04
24.86
DNS
12.10
6
1
0.50
8
218
Greg Baker
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:59.20
11
228
James Mark
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.03
11.19
10
5
2
226
Jason Lane
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:07.00
6:48.63
6
3
1
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
HUNTSVILLE H "A"
NT
59.90
9
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HUNTSVILLE H "A"
NT
50.60
3
6
Total Points:
97.5
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:37:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en