trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Uxbridge S S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1073  Cassie Greer9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:00.41
10:48.96
3
3
6
6
  1081  Emmalise Mahoney13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.45
NT
14.55
50.42
2
5
8
4
  1083  Ashlyn Nihda15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:03.42
12

  1075  Hannah Hartnick17. Midget Girls High Jump
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.30
DNS
12



  1087  Brooklyn Vavra25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.50
19.64
7
13
2

  1080  Charlie Luukkonen30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
37.42
5
4
  1086  Samantha Rae33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.73
NT
15

  1071  Avery Evans39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:17.07
6:03.01
2
9
8

  1090  Carleigh Winder39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:35.39
9

  1064  Griffin Anderson40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:59.95
4:21.62
5
5
4
4
  1078  Amanda Lewis41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:43.67
10:21.96
6
3
3
6
  1074  Claire Hales43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:07.61
7
2
  1072  Leah Goddard45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.88
NT
14.31
51.49
7
6
2
3
  1077  Ethan Larcombe46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.50
NT
15.79
43.77
2
10
8

  1084  Sierra Pettipas51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND


  1065  Jerry Bonkowski51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.85
5
4
  1066  Emma Burns51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.60
DNS
2

8

  1088  Maggie Warren51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.85
6
3
  1076  Gjaudy John-Wallace65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.28
25.03
13.15
24.65
1
2
10
8
  1068  Jenna Clayworth73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:49.71
9:57.56
3
1
6
10
  1085  Shannon Porter75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:11.00
11

  1070  Rachel Dell'Anna83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.10
4
5
  1069  Griffin Cook84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.35
8
1
  1089  Donnie Weddell84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.95
5
4
  1067  Katana Cameron85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.56
9.99
8
12
1

  1082  Carolynn Neville91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
16.02
13

  1091  Hanna Woods91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
15.40
14

  1079  John Lindale92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
24.18
16

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT58.6381
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT56.819
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Uxbridge "A"NT52.7828
Total Points:139
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:25:52
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.