trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  582  Surita Thurton1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.79
26.71
14.12
26.28
4
4
5
5
  558  Marion Antazo8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:07.49
4:38.79
4
5
5
4
  567  Rachel Castillo13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.85
NT
9

  568  Tishanna Cummings-McKenzie13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
19.06
NT
NH
NT
DNS
1.35
15

9



  557  Jessica Anatol13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.17
NT
12

  561  Josh Bautista14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
19.90
NT
NT
DNS
12



  578  Brandon Pedrozo14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22.85
NT
14

  585  Kevin Vu14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
DNF
ND
NT
5.16

9


  569  Daniel Jacha16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
49.37
12

  560  Isabella Baldi21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.08
9.41
15
5

4
  573  Dylan Li22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.10
10.83
11
10


  572  Beatrice Latorre29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
19.61
11

  579  Jana Pulito29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
20.48
8
1
  580  Cameron Reyes34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.05
23.51
NT
11.95
22.93
42.52
1
4
3
10
5
6
  571  Ashton John40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:57.95
4:18.64
9:05.91
2
3
3
8
6
6
  583  Deniz Tiri45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.18
NT
NT
59.11
12
14


  584  Kenneth Trujillo-Tuckler46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.75
NT
9

  577  Avery Morris50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
13

  562  Bianca Belfon53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.44
10.18
10
3

6
  575  Christian Menegotti60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  576  Gabe Moreno62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
36.08
13

  563  Jonae Bond65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT


  581  Xahria Santiago69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
NT




  566  Courtney Brooks69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:03.53
1:15.18
10
8

1
  565  Matthew Bridger72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:13.71
DNS

9




  570  Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:04.32
8:39.47
2
5
8
4
  564  Adam Bridger98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:35.84
4
5
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT50.569
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT53.8045
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT4:24.6472
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"NT3:33.8554
No Entries for athlete(s)
Andrew AquinoAlyssandra AgustinAlyssa MarshDeniz Thurton
Total Points:100
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:25:52
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.