Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 25, 2017 to May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
869
Analise Connor
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.93
ND
NT
4.23
12
10
889
Joshua Torres
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.77
24.19
NT
23.96
11
4
5
868
Gino Colangelo
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
881
Taylor MacLennan
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.99
5:46.20
8
13
1
861
EJ Boston
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.46
10:35.33
1
1
10
10
890
Samantha Tsioros
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:48.55
12:30.13
14
7
2
863
JT Boston
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:41.74
9:25.70
7
2
2
8
880
Spencer Maclean
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
44.61
3
6
877
Jace Jackson
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
874
Justin Harbaruk
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.16
11.49
9
7
2
888
Olivia Tonelli
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
866
Anthony Castro-Wadel
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
8.58
15
879
Sharice Loh-Ronnie
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.31
NT
10
873
Maurice Graenert
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.05
1:58.75
5
3
4
6
882
Alex Sandras
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:20.29
9:08.97
4
4
5
5
876
Breanna Hayhoe
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
3.01
DNS
1
10
878
Anthony Kandiotis
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.75
4
5
884
Ryan Saunders
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.75
12.69
2
2
8
8
886
Sathana Surendran
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.29
18.30
12
16
871
Danielle Ford
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
14.45
ND
NT
10.06
13
11
867
Adrian Clarke
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.92
NT
22.59
55.38
6
14
3
872
Justin Graenert
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:54.55
54.12
2
11
8
883
Nicole Sartor
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
10:29.72
5:22.71
4
3
5
6
875
Zack Hauseman
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:06.22
10
862
Emily-Rose Boston
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:19.44
10:55.64
9
6
3
885
Remy Slapsys
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
17.50
NH
18.40
1.40
7
3
2
5.50
887
David Tonelli
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
16.99
17.19
6
3
864
Owen Bourrie
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
59.75
4
5
860
Josh Andrade
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.40
3
6
870
Katerina Dajia
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
33.41
9.78
25.38
1
6
11
10
3
865
Chiara Carinci
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:22.01
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
51.51
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
56.96
11
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
56.12
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
45.18
6
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Kolbe - Aurora "A"
NT
3:31.13
4
5
Total Points:
164.5
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:25:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en