trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Francis Libermann

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  376  Allysia Chin1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.66
NT
NT
28.84
11
13


  380  Stacy Chung3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.79
43

  381  Cyann Daniels3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.49
24

  384  Sheya Hendricks1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.45
ND
NT
4.93
24
1

10
  385  Ling Kwok21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.14
15

  387  Jessica Malicdem1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.09
NT
18

  392  Michelle Sooknanan3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.51
40

  375  Rita Avenbuan33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.81
NT
NT
13.90
28.20
1:04.84
7
2
1
2
8
10
  378  Alicia Chung33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.58
NT
NT
32.27
18
26


  386  Shiloh Lewis33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
14.93
ND
NT
5.88
26
12


  388  Kiandra McDonald33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
15.26
ND
NT
6.07
34
11


  389  Shannon Pereira33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.20
NT
NT
29.84
10
10


  390  Chalani Ranasinghe33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS






  393  Latoya Thomas33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.86
NT
13.70
28.21
4
3
5
6
  395  Olivia Yaw57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.88
14.90
9
5

4
  374  Mary Avenbuan65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.14
NT
NT
13.29
27.12
60.90
3
3
4
6
6
5
  377  Shanice Chin65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.03
NT
NT
30.01
14
13


  379  Christyna Chung65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.79
NT
24

  382  Lynn Davidson89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  383  Susan Hadjor93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  391  Tamera Rutherford-Bent67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND

28.00
1:03.98
4.74
NT
6
8
3

3
1
6

  394  Samantha Williams65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
13.84
NT
NT
1:08.75
12
20


  396  Miguel Araullo10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:49.16
22

  398  Keshon Callahan6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.14
2:30.96
18
26


  400  Emmanuel Chuatico2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14.39
NT
NT
28.42
51
40


  402  Shelton Devasayaham2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.95
NT
NT
26.40
27
28


  404  Johnston Jude2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.13
NT
50

  403  Kevin Galleta2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.08
NT
NT
12.26
24.48
55.18
7
7
4
2
2
5
  413  Wayne Phanlith2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
14.07
NT
NT
DNS
49



  414  Byron Reyes2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14.76
NT
NT
NT
30.48
1:09.38
53
46
33



  416  Jahleel Rollox2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.22
NT
ND
NT
26.94
DNS
34
33




  419  Theshanth Thavakularatnam4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
27.16
10.79
35
3

6
  397  Rolf Cabarles36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
27.45
1:03.54
DNS
26
19




  407  AJ Mastromattei34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.06
NT
19

  408  Brian Mejia36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:07.69

22


  409  Mudiwa Mharapara34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.76
NT
24

  410  Innocent Mutenure90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
DNS


  411  Rumel Noche34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
13.00
NT
17

  412  Marc Paras34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.02
NT
ND
NT
27.03
5.22
18
25
7


2
  417  Glen-Allan San Jose62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
DNS


  420  Denito Williams34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  422  Sean Zabula54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
DNS


  399  Matthew Chin66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.60
NT
11.43
23.65
4
7
5
2
  401  Tristan Denobrega70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
56.39
36.18
12
6

3
  405  Jeffrey Malicdem66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.55
NT
31

  406  Franz Marzo86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
8.90

7

2
  418  Derrick Simonpillai66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
58.53

25


  421  Daniel Wong72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:34.68
5:39.38
12:24.91
28
26
10



  415  Russel Rodrigues66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
NT
NT
25.58
56.64
36
19
14



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Francis Libe "A"NT53.7636
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Francis Libe "A"NT52.29110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Francis Libe "B"NT1:01.8414
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Francis Libe "A"NT51.5236
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Francis Libe "B"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Francis Libe "A"NT4:15.9636
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Francis Libe "B"NT4:35.9281
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Francis Libe "A"NT48.4772
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Francis Libe "B"NT53.1414
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Francis Libe "A"NT49.2972
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Francis Libe "B"NT53.2010
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Francis Libe "A"NT45.4545
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Francis Libe "A"NTDQ
Total Points:139
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.