Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Catholic Central - London
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
968
Osei Antwi
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.08
10
969
Jacob Austin
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.27
NT
NT
48.93
12
15
972
Christiano Delima
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.77
NT
NT
47.29
13
13
948
Grace Gall
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
12.80
28.15
13.07
NT
6
10
950
Alison Hansen
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.08
2:25.13
10
8
951
Sammi Hernandez
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.71
NT
14
975
Liam Hoskins
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.80
NT
14.89
41.58
7
4
952
Rachel Johnston
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.58
11:02.54
9
7
954
Avery Lahaie
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
9.69
9
955
Sydney Lam
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
26.82
NT
26.86
60.48
7
11
978
Brendan Mahood
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
25.01
NT
12
979
Greg Molnar
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
12.51
13
981
Marco Morales
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.57
14
957
Rachel Okeke
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.60
NT
15
982
Matt Pimentel
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.31
11.85
24.20
11.97
5
8
983
Peter Regnault
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:18.34
15
961
Teonna Slepczuk
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.24
13
962
Lily Spoozak
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.69
31.49
7
4
985
Marco Sucuqui-Daynes
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
14.95
ND
14.88
DNS
6
963
Mary Tennant
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.51
2:26.26
10
8
986
Joey Thomas
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:14.36
16
987
Christian Thomson
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
12.33
7
964
Olivia Walker
81.
Senior Female High Jump
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.45
3.15
9
2
965
Emma Zammit
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
12.68
NT
12.55
47.00
4
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
C.C.H. - London "A"
NT
51.50
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
C.C.H. - London "A"
NT
46.74
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
C.C.H. - London "A"
NT
52.40
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
C.C.H. - London "A"
NT
DNF
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
C.C.H. - London "A"
NT
51.73
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
C.C.H. - London "A"
NT
45.21
13
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
C.C.H. - London "A"
NT
4:05.32
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
C.C.H. - London "A"
NT
3:34.81
7
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jack Adams
Devonte Ballantyne
Luke Ciapka
Megan Coome
Mikaela Dampier
Amoui Derder
Finley Dufton
Willna Gray
Caitlyn King
Jackson Lippert
Matt MacGillivray
Sophia McKillop
Sam Mooder
Rheannon Proctor
Faith Rose
Isabel Sashegyi
Ricardo Soto
Ryland Williamson
John Wojcik
Jonah Zimmer
Valeria Zuniga
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en