trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Vincent Massey - Windsor

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1225  Matthew Matos8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:09.53
10:04.76
9
10


  1224  Samantha Marchenkowsky9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:19.27
11:43.34
9
9


  1238  Jonathan Wang16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
46.48
9

  1219  Sasha El-Rifai19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.80
13

  1221  Alaina Hannagan19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.15
8

  1236  Ibrahim Wafai20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.45
5

  1235  Jacqueline Turner25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.57
25.84
4
6


  1239  Sean Yang26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
13.99
3

  1229  Alanna Olteanu37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.20
9

  1217  Trinity Davis39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.71
5:18.97
9
14


  1216  Noah Costa40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:58.81
4:02.91
3
3


  1231  Amber Patten41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:01.65
11:02.97
9
6

3
  1220  Mia Ennis41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.76
11:14.39
10
7

2
  1214  Chase Canty42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:05.11
9:00.56
6
3


  1228  Nate Norton46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
50. Junior Boys High Jump
14.88
NT
NH
14.69
43.64
1.69
6
10
12



  1218  Elizabeth Elliot51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.10
13

  1227  Sara Michie51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.45
7

  1212  Daniel Akpedeye66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.56
NT
15

  1237  Chloe Walker97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.92
10:30.99
2
5


  1222  Maya Hannagan75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:30.77
4

  1215  Arseniy Chertov76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:27.61
6:13.24
11
4


  1230  David Oteng-Pabi78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
16.03
NT
12

  1233  Karlie Stam83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.90
4

  1226  Greg McFarlane98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:43.90
13

  1223  Hailey Jones39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Vincent Massey "A"NT4:17.3012
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Vincent Massey "A"NT3:33.5811
No Entries for athlete(s)
Laith Al-KinaniKeith SumShariyar Rahman
Total Points:5
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.