trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Patrick's - Sarnia

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  793  Carter Amaral54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.39
12.04
2
9


  794  Gavin Bebingh18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.74
2

  795  Samantha Bedard59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
26.14
8

  796  Olivia Conroy27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
27.52
5

  798  Josh Doupe94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
50.86
6

  799  Sebastien Frenette10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:25.01
9:30.67
8
6


  800  Matthew Gouveia18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.71
4

  801  Alexandre Guindon98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:58.49
16

  802  Alex Harris17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.45
4.58
10.59
5
11
2



  804  Regan Knowles105. Intellectual Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
18.63
3

  805  Anna Koziol25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
9.20
14

  806  Luc Lacroix34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.73
24.66
NT
NT
NT
58.21
11
10
15



  807  Jayden LaRocque27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
16.91
16

  808  Max Laur60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
48.60
39.87
4
13


  809  Brooke Lauwers17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.40
8

  810  Ryan Lumley26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
11.05
14

  812  Meghan McAlpine21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.65
10.34
9
5


  813  Mackenzie Mullen89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.07
32.12
14
7


  814  Lauren Murray35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
27.16
NT
NT
26.64
1:01.09
48.28
5
7
7



  815  Owen Norland74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT



  816  Samantha Parsons81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
NH


  818  Breanna Pretty81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.50
8

  819  Cole Reinders6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
54.02
2:07.02
5
4


  820  Talia Ross93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
30.34
12

  821  Alana Santavy1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.17
28.26
NT
NT
10
11


  822  Bradyn Santavy28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  823  Ella Sottosanti49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.40
4.94
9
7


  824  Nick Vacek22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
5.48
12.22
13.42
11
6
4



  825  Robert Van Rooyen18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
5.32
9
12


  826  Johnny Vanos90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.75
47.11
2
3


  827  Marty Vanreenen30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
42.10
4

  828  Nicole VanRooyen81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.40
16

  829  Abby Vrolyk7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:31.32
9

  830  Paige Vrolyk85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
27.96
5.10
10.62
NT
6
9
13



  831  Sydney Vrolyk105. Intellectual Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
23.66
4

  832  Zion Webb90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
16.64
40.67
1
9


  834  Madelyn Westfall29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
23.81
13

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Patrick's "A"NT52.564
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay St. Patrick's "A"NT44.702
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay St. Patrick's "A"NT51.008
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ryan DennisAislyn KingBraedan MacDonaldRachel PirtAustin West
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.