trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sandwich - Windsor

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  678  Adepo Adenitan66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.41
24.08
NT
NT
11
12


  679  Philippe Alce82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.75
12

  680  Aiden Allen84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.70
5

  681  Sierra Baltzer1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
12.59
26.93
12.41
12.97
26.62
12.36
4
2
1



  682  Stephen Belanger8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:07.07
5

  683  Shane Bondy106. Intellectual Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.03
6

  684  Emery Bonner23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
9.49
14

  686  Sarah Cacciato35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
28.17
NT
10

  687  Olivia Carter17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
13

  688  Sylvia Dean71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:25.78
10

  689  Lauren Douglas55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
10.59
8

  690  Nina Ducre81. Senior Girls High Jump
NH
1.45
9

  691  Paloma Ducre89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.33
34.71
9
3


  693  Dylan Farina20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.00
4

  695  Maddie Fields83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.55
12

  696  Marc Galipeau50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.65
9

  697  Desiree Hawley39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:35.39
5:41.13
12
16


  699  Caitlin Henderson9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.52
11:48.43
15
13


  700  David Henderson80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
60.56
6:31.14
10
11


  701  Michael Hummel20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.40
10

  702  Josh Iovino90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
14.30
4

  703  Evan John68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.46
NT
14

  704  Hayley Jones51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.90
13

  705  Kira Juodikis27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.81
35.37
2
1


  708  Andreya Lafontaine85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.99
7

  709  Pierce Lamont52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.95
5

  710  Madison Letkeman25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
9.94
6

  711  Linden Liles-McCurdy82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.70
5.91
13.73
15
14
4



  712  Matt Locking50. Junior Boys High Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.55
53.91
13
2


  713  Leon Manning66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.41
NT
10

  714  Stefan Markovic50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  715  Blake McConville94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
57.27
2

  716  Brooke Meloche83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
3.05
6

  717  Madelyne Milling49. Junior Girls High Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.35
34.54
14
4


  718  Karlie Moore77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
14.25
NT
14.06
1:04.07
4
3


  719  Lia Murray61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
21.30
15

  720  Lauren Panek53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
4.96
6

  721  Harald Phelps84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.15
7

  722  Alessandra Pontoni97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
5:48.70
10

  723  Amelia Potts87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
10.13
16

  724  Ronan Radovich8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:04.62
4:23.29
DNS
2
6




  726  Emma Riccardi1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.29
NT
11

  727  Anna Scarfe21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.32
9.30
14
15


  728  Taylor Scott19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.25
6

  729  Jasmine Scott-Kilgo77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.29
ND
12.34
13.93
5.87
12.42
1
1
2



  730  Mikaya Stocks51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND


  731  Nathan Tarantola60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
35.49
14

  732  David Tebbens52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  733  Kevin Tebbens84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.15
11

  734  Nathan Tebbens20. Midget Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.20
12

  735  Ben Tilson24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.91
13

  736  Renee Tofflemire19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.40
5

  737  Breah Walls65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.66
27.12
12.92
NT
5
10


  738  Alex Whatmore13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
13.82
ND
NT
2.60
11
2


  740  Mackenzie Wilson91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
34.14
5

  741  Emma Yoworski25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
9.47
12

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Sandwich "A"NT50.201
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Sandwich "A"NT46.071
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Sandwich "A"NT52.374
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Sandwich "A"NT48.721
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Sandwich "A"NT43.401
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Sandwich "A"NT4:04.992
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Sandwich "A"NT3:30.324
No Entries for athlete(s)
Adam AdasBrayden BoulangerNathan DurenoKatie FettesConner HearnAlex Konstantinou  
Chad KristalovichEmma RicardiMeaghan Wilkie
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.