trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Northern - Sarnia

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  683  Julia Pagano1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.96
27.36
12.88
NT
6
9


  660  Carter Barron6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.32
NT
53.85
15.22
43.31
1
4
2



  666  Liam Cullinan6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.22
2:05.34
15
4


  670  Blake Freer8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NH
2:05.46
1.57
5
13


  661  Lindsey Barwitzki9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:27.48
12:07.91
12
13


  690  Avery Smiley14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
14.36
ND
14.48
29.64
2
12


  689  Laneigh Shirley17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.43
10.19
7
6


  675  Cole Houghton18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
1.67
7

  676  Jack Hutchinson30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
39.28
5

  694  Kaylee White41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.88
10:44.39
5
2

8
  695  Jenna Wilkins45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
12.84
NT
11

  692  Emilee Thibodeau49. Junior Girls High Jump
NH
1.40
15

  684  Ethan Pearson50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.69
13

  671  Delaney Gould57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.80
31.59
16
3


  696  Madison Winegard57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
10.84
8

  663  Matt Boyce60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
51.94
1

  687  Greg Ross62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
48.16
3

  665  Nathen Chapple70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
51.05
2:02.51
8
15


  685  Lauren Perkins71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.71
4:53.55
6
8


  669  Caroline Forbes73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.84
11:02.72
10
6


  667  Andrew Davies74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:16.49
9:15.62
9
10


  681  Skyla Minaker77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15.48
15.57
8

  691  Sebastian Smith82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NH
ND
14.79
2.02
6.55
14.44
1
7
0



  673  Mathieu Hillyard82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
15

  662  Avery Bathe-Minard89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.16
36.20
4
3


  678  Vivian Kristjansson89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
10.87
6

  664  Collin Burrowes92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
36.48
15

  688  Sarah Scott97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
5:34.47
7

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern- Sarnia "A"NT47.314
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern- Sarnia "A"NT52.046
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern- Sarnia "A"NTDQ
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Northern- Sarnia "A"NT3:26.932
No Entries for athlete(s)
Hudson LaurAdam IkertCassidy HirtleKasha MinakerZachary DoxillyAlec Trusler  
Vincent HamEthan RobertsonGabe BarnesJaden Ogorek
Total Points:8
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.