Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1, 2018 to Jun 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Chatham-Kent - Chatham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
478
Camille Blain
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
26.34
12.60
NT
25.59
11.90
45.91
1
1
1
479
Emily Burd
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
33.48
6
480
Madi Douma
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.42
27.79
NT
NT
9
9
481
Tye Douma
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.39
23.68
NT
NT
NT
50.24
9
10
3
482
Curtis Godfrey
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
50.34
4
483
Marandee Hunter
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
35.36
6
484
Anthony Isaac
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.19
11
485
Nolan Kennedy
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.55
8
486
Kirby Mackinnon
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
487
Giovanni Magliaro
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
14.96
NT
14.71
42.65
2
8
488
Sophie Maine
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
12.85
NT
12.88
8
490
Jocelyn Maryschak
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.42
NT
10
491
Ryan Muharrem
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.53
10
492
Alex Park
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
15.39
NT
15.26
45.30
4
6
493
Emma Pegg
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.75
2:15.88
1
1
494
Chloe Pugh
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.37
2:27.57
10
11
495
Becca Purcell
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
4.75
7
496
Alyssa Robinson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.71
11:30.85
7
10
497
Cameron Ross
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
498
Payton Sabourin
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
26.16
NT
1:04.06
26.21
57.55
2
4
2
499
Logan Smith
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
39.01
36.15
5
9
501
Hannah St. Pierre
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.75
13.05
7
502
Alison Stephens
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.75
34.56
12
4
503
Abby Stokes
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
23.93
9
504
Adrian Stubberfield
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
505
Thador Tekhli
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
1:59.27
6:31.60
10
12
506
Anna Trinca
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.15
5:13.00
10
11
507
Maddy Turnbull
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
508
Kirsten Vangoethem
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:11.34
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Chatham-Kent "A"
NT
DNF
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Chatham-Kent "A"
NT
46.73
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Chatham-Kent "A"
NT
50.66
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Chatham-Kent "A"
NT
3:56.88
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Chatham-Kent "A"
NT
3:30.39
5
No Entries for athlete(s)
Cameron Marson
Rylin Soto
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en