Meet Info
2003 - North Simcoe Zone Meet
May 17, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (421.30 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Elmvale D H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
136
Kelly Milne
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
22.16
25.12
3
4
6
4
137
Laura Mullings
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.58
NT
7
139
Emily Spence
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:14.88
3:20.70
3
2
6
8
140
Nicole Towns
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.94
NT
NT
14.23
31.74
14.41
6
6
4
1
1
4
132
Julia Horne
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:16.94
3:21.10
4
3
4
6
159
Kyle Patterson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.32
NT
ND
12.35
DNS
28.20
6
7
1
160
Dan Phillips
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.64
2:24.60
4
2
4
8
161
Alex Sims
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.36
42.90
5
3
2
6
162
Greg Wilkey
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.54
40.10
3
1
6
10
148
Ben Elford
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.90
5:11.40
2
3
8
5
152
Mark Lambie
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
46.78
35.68
3
2
6
8
158
Charlie Norcross
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.05
NT
12.49
26.18
4
2
4
8
129
Christie Archer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
12.82
NT
NT
12.71
12.04
47.85
1
1
1
10
10
10
130
Stefanie Archer
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
13.46
NT
NH
13.49
14.05
1.30
1
3
2
10
6
8
131
Kelly Giffen
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.79
19.28
14.68
5
5
11
2
2
133
Nicole Krupa
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.92
17.58
SCR
4
8
4
134
Brandie Marcellus
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.11
18.28
24.18
6
8
6
1
1
135
Julie McLachlin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.92
NT
NT
NT
29.83
18.38
9
3
6
6
1
141
Chris Bell
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
11.92
NT
NT
11.61
24.24
1:02.01
1
1
1
10
10
10
142
Jeremy Bennett
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
SCR
143
Andre Blanchet
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.76
7
144
Curtis Brennan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.26
NT
12.75
27.72
6
5
1
2
145
Yves Coeyne
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
60.89
7:59.00
7
4
4
146
Devon Cook
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.56
36.04
28.38
1
1
6
10
10
1
147
Bret DiPietro
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.13
NT
NT
12.23
DNS
45.73
5
2
2
8
149
Josh Francis
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
24.12
11
150
Jeff Henderson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.94
NT
12.14
DNS
3
6
151
Anthony Hwozdyk
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
22.58
6
1
153
Dave Lem
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.93
NT
ND
11.73
25.19
5.57
2
5
3
8
2
6
154
Mark Lesperance
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
35.14
5
2
155
Graham McNabb
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.64
39.50
2
1
8
10
156
Jody Moreau
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:27.70
6
1
157
Kevin Nigro
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
14.77
46.75
5.61
1
1
1
10
10
10
138
Brianne Nigro
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
28.96
12.30
4.93
2
2
1
8
8
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
48.07
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
57.08
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
49.13
3
6
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
57.65
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Elmvale DHS "A"
NT
51.96
1
10
Total Points:
397
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en