Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for De La Salle College
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
536
Sara Angelucci
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.40
NT
NT
70
537
Linden Barton
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:24.52
2:43.36
12
12
539
Alyssa Giuliani
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
538
Ashleigh Geothel
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
15.44
NT
73
540
Iona Kearns
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.99
NT
62
541
Emily Kersey
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
15.19
33.81
NT
NT
51
21
542
Amana Kremblenisto
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
543
Kyla Kremblewski
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
544
Elaine Kwong
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
15.75
NT
NT
NT
57
545
Kristina Laschfavo
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
15.04
31.85
NT
31.85
56
8
546
Marie Lunny
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
6:09.64
2:55.12
33
21
548
Courtney Sutherland
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:57.75
23
549
Frances tiballo
72.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.86
2
8
547
Marianne Stroz
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.25
ND
NT
ND
66
550
David Biggar
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
29.36
NT
NT
1:01.91
31
15
551
Brendan Bohn
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
552
Stephen DeBenedictis
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
553
Julian Diener
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
13.55
28.49
NT
NT
64
21
554
Alex Herceg
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.70
DNS
22
555
Marc Herceg
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
556
Jonathan Kordis
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
557
Ryan Lunny
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:38.91
DNS
14
558
Thomas MacInnis
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:50.48
DNS
23
559
Max Mausner
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
13.65
NT
NT
NT
68
560
Michael Motynewx
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
23.44
11.14
23.29
11.54
3
1
6
10
561
Stan Pace
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
562
Conor Pranclievicjus
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
563
Andrew Samoraj
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
564
Robert Sardellitti
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
13.79
NT
NT
NT
78
566
Conor Walsh
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
32.56
25.60
5
7
2
565
Antoine Terrelonge
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
24.17
11.24
24.17
12.11
8
7
1792
Lunny Heather
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Run
13.85
NT
NT
NT
26
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
De La Salle "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
De La Salle "A"
NT
58.41
13
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
De La Salle "A"
NT
56.46
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
De La Salle "B"
NT
1:01.25
21
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
De La Salle "A"
NT
54.40
20
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
De La Salle "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
26
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en