Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Blessed Trinity H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
78
Ella Krushelnicki
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.92
NT
14.02
28.87
6
4
2
89
Drew Smith
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.85
NT
14.27
1:03.35
8
2
4
74
James Hilton
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.55
NT
12.60
26.00
8
8
65
Kiera Alderson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
5:40.07
56.15
30.08
9
11
10
83
Olympia Myers
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.16
6
80
Aeryn Mac Isaac
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:09.33
9
88
Nicholas Siena
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.78
10
82
Ella Muraca
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:32.95
2:41.26
7
7
76
Hanna Jones
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
24.62
3
3
69
Mathijs De Graaf
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
29.39
10
92
Natasha Willett
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.00
NT
13
90
Kristy-Lei Thom
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
14.48
NT
14.15
4
2
68
Nicole Beach
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:33.71
1:08.10
3
5
3
1
70
Madeline Deboer
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:08.49
11
93
Halle Zachar
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:21.81
14
66
Cole Arnold
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:48.10
6
72
Olivia Hendriks
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
79
Maya Lacasse
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
58.15
9
67
Victoria Balassone
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.65
9
85
Corbin Paterson
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
35.58
10
87
Iiena Ricker-Singh
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.61
NT
13.73
28.13
5
6
1
81
Jason Mannella
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.97
NT
12.02
25.23
8
11
71
Daryl Donato
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.81
13
73
Victoria Hendriks
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.81
2:27.94
4
6
2
86
Ava Ricker-Singh
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:11.76
2
4
91
Logan Toldi
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:03.96
5
1
84
Colby Paterson
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
24.94
25.41
5
9
1
77
Owen Jones
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613kg)
ND
30.00
7
75
Michael Huber
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:53.45
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Blessed Trin "A"
NT
55.27
4
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Blessed Trin "A"
NT
53.32
5
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Blessed Trin "A"
NT
56.71
5
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Blessed Trin "A"
NT
55.25
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Blessed Trin "A"
NT
48.33
9
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kaia Schilte
Lindsay Deptuck
Victoria Wass
Michael Petropolos
Total Points:
28
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en