Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3
Nadia Austin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.48
13.44
ND
13.62
13.25
5.15
5
3
1
1
3
6
26
Matthew Protulipac
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
25
Alessia Price
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.97
1:10.19
9
10
18
Nathan Lefebvre
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
26.78
50.91
14
4
2
32
Alexander Walters
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.55
4:54.84
9
9
7
Alexander Cowen
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
19.05
NT
18.20
51.16
7
5
1
10
Fatima Farhan
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.25
9
17
Michael Ivanov
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.55
5.71
11.87
8
2
1
4
6
28
Tavon Pulema
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.52
11.68
4
2
2
4
20
Grace Melnick
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
21.36
11
9
Jordyn Devries
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.96
NT
ND
13.86
28.76
4.40
7
7
8
30
Nina Shaikh
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.55
NT
13.48
28.78
4
8
2
8
T.J. Cronkwright
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
25.94
10.26
10
7
22
Matthew Mills
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
31.27
26.89
12
12
12
Jordan Gilbert
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4kg)
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
11.67
1:02.84
7
14
13
Davis Gollert
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.22
10
15
Beth Hunter-French
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
9.66
4
2
16
Emily Iudiciani
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.59
NT
13.98
28.37
7
7
24
Monika Orsini
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.86
NT
NT
28.41
9
9
6
Mateo Corritore
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.25
12
27
Owen Protulipac
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.99
NT
11.92
24.35
6
6
31
Rosie Tait
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:01.59
1:12.89
2
3
4
3
34
Shelby Wilson
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.74
9
5
Kayleigh Bush
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.65
5:24.44
3
2
3
4
4
Justice Ball
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:38.31
11
1
Larissa Adamo
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:31.08
2
4
23
Nicholas Murdaca
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.65
11
11
Maya Fetic
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
3.00
1
6
19
Mayla Mayer
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
26.42
7
21
Dallas Melnick-Baldrey
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800g)
ND
38.40
7
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
52.48
2
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
48.71
5
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
53.15
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
46.92
4
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ANMSS-Niagara Fa "A"
NT
4:28.44
4
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Hannah Hong
Sofia Allen
William Widner
Jorge Rodriguez
Total Points:
66
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en