trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Collingwood C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  15  Mandy Thompson37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:11.15
57.40
9.07
3
6
8
6
1

  1  Kathleen Belanger13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
17.27
DNS
3

6

  12  Nadine Scheishelm13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
15.18
4.32
9.61
1
2
1
10
8
10
  17  Brooke Williams89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.56
18.13
4
6
4
1
  6  Heidi Irion1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.30
NT
ND
NT
35.90
3.29
12
12
8



  18  Nikki Wright7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS






  14  Becca Soward3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
33.89
21.66
3.38
10
7
7



  8  Nina Lex29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
12.79
7

  13  Stephanie Smith17. Midget Girls High Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NH
ND
NH
9.80

10


  11  Jackie Rogers37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:11.80
53.53
4
4
4
4
  16  Jen VanderVecht45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
13.04
10.11
3
2
6
8
  7  Allison Lainey1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
13.30
ND
ND
13.52
4.30
32.08
1
3
1
10
6
10
  10  Meg Plyley45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
14.34
54.40
4.11
4
5
7
4
2

  5  Sasha Helmkay33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.42
NT
ND
13.33
26.42
9.85
1
1
6
10
10
1
  21  Harry Francis34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
11.99
NT
NT
11.97
23.84
18.28
1
1
2
10
10
8
  19  Mike Day66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.79
NT
ND
11.71
DNS
13.20
1

1
10

10
  20  Rob Fendley38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
59.24
2:26.27
5.34
4
3
8
4
6

  27  Mike Rego6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
59.23
2:21.92
4:49.19
4
3
1
4
6
10
  32  Dave Shorrock92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
NT
25.60
41.16
NT
3
2

6
8

  26  Josh Orr66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
13.90
ND
NT
4.33
10
6

1
  30  Josh Sanderson26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.52
34.90
33.14
1
1
4
10
10
4
  25  Jay Morrill42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:22.77
9:06.10
1
1
10
10
  23  Neil Manchee76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:48.50
7:17.70
3
1
6
10
  28  Jeff Roest72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.14
5:07.50
5
2
2
8
  31  Brandon Sheilds6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:03.20
2:31.08
5:09.00
7
5
3

2
6
  24  Dustin Marsden2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
12.66
NT
NH
12.59
25.46
DNS
1
1

10
10

  34  Derrick Wyant58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.56
36.04
35.12
3
2
6
6
8
1
  29  Glen Sacerty54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
5.31
11.16
11.69
9
5
2

2
8
  22  Ivan Komarek34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.39
NT
ND
12.62
25.08
5.61
6
4
5
1
4
2
  33  Keith Southwell34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
14.35
NT
ND
NT
1:09.89
30.48
15
5
7

2

  4  Jillian Grant1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.30
NT
13.70
28.27
2
1
8
10
  9  Danielle O'Neil33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.39
ND
ND
14.18
4.75
9.89
4
1
5
4
10
2
  3  Gemma Firman3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
33.75
18.13
8
6

1
  2  Marcie Chaudet53. Junior Girls Long Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.70
13.36
13
7


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NTDQ
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT4:47.1528
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT49.4536
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT51.3944
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT54.1236
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT50.16110
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Collingwood "A"NT55.78110
Total Points:425
Last updated Thu, 16 May 2002 20:00:00
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.