Meet Info
Muskoka Parry Sound Championships - 2010
Track and Field
May 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (178.63 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Almaguin Highlands S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2
BRADY ANGER
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
13.53
1:03.00
SCR
2.25
13.70
5
1
6
4
10
3
3
KELLY BUTSON
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
16.69
1:27.34
2.30
4.28
1
2
1
2
10
8
10
8
4
TOM CULP
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
27.37
3.45
5.13
16
1
2
10
6.33
5
DOUG TROTTER
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
4.65
9.78
SCR
5
4
4
5
6
JUSTIN SIMSER
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
NT
NT
ND
ND
27.30
60.00
3.00
36.10
11
3
1
2
6
10
8
7
GAVIN O'DONNELL
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (NEW-4kg)
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (NEW-1kg)
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (NEW-600g)
ND
ND
ND
11.56
26.40
36.80
3
3
1
6
6
10
8
TYLER PARSONS
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
12.81
NT
NH
12.78
26.40
1.40
4
5
3
5
4
6
9
DUANE WAINMAN
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.19
NT
NH
ND
NT
25.04
1.55
5.13
9
6
4
3
3
5.50
6.33
10
ERIC LANGFORD
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.93
NT
ND
NT
25.25
10.75
7
7
4
2
5
11
CHAD SCHMIDT
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
82.
Senior Male High Jump
11.77
NT
NT
NH
12.31
53.85
SCR
1.55
5
1
3
4
10
5.50
12
MEGAN HITCHCOCK
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.69
NT
NT
ND
14.87
1:14.56
13.12
4.06
6
1
1
2
3
10
10
8
13
AMY WAINRIGHT
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
3.80
8.06
1.20
5
4
3
4
5
6
14
BERNADETTE WEAVER
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.14
NT
13.92
29.62
3
1
6
10
15
SHANNON KUTT
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.50
NT
NH
ND
NT
SCR
SCR
DQ
9
16
KRISTI BUTSON
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault (NEW)
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.36
NT
ND
ND
14.35
14.25
1.75
3.82
3
2
1
5
6
8
10
4
17
DORA HELLER
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.88
NT
ND
13.94
28.80
3.98
2
1
2
8
10
8
18
KRISTIN MACKAY
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (NEW)
NT
NT
NT
2:48.00
5:39.00
DNF
1
1
10
10
19
PRISCILLA CAMPOS
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (NEW-3kg)
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.95
25.97
1
1
10
10
20
LETICIA EMANUEL
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.61
NT
ND
14.57
31.06
3.88
4
4
3
5
5
6
21
MARLY THEBERGE
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
29.76
1:11.00
3:21.01
3.83
3
1
5
4
6
10
4
5
22
VICTORIA DUBONNET
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
13.65
ND
ND
13.66
4.29
28.00
2
1
2
8
10
8
23
ASHLEY MURDOCH
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (NEW)
NT
NT
ND
NT
30.05
SCR
SCR
SCR
2
8
24
EMMA DECLOE
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
SCR
25
KRISTA NELSON
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
14.85
ND
ND
ND
14.49
4.10
8.80
20.80
4
3
1
3
5
6
10
6
26
ALLISON RICH
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.08
NT
NT
NT
33.22
1:18.09
10
6
2
3
8
27
MATT DUBUC
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
ND
1:10.00
5:48.00
10.43
8:48.00
48.00
11
10
5
7
1
4
2
10
28
ZEB CHAPMAN
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.75
NT
NT
NT
27.20
1:01.00
14
15
7
2
30
COLLIN PARSONS
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
1.95
SCR
2
8
31
ALEX ARCHER
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.67
NH
ND
12.78
1.45
4.09
3
2
8
6
8
1
32
JESSICA GUTTA
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
3:21.00
SCR
1:18.00
4
3
5
6
33
SHANNON HUBBERT
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.06
14.20
3
6
34
Spencer SUTTON
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.33
NT
ND
ND
NT
25.54
5.13
10.34
12
8
4
5
1
6.33
4
35
TYLER MURPHY
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.96
10.19
2
2
8
8
36
GARRETT JEFFERY
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:04.00
2:31.06
4
6
5
3
37
LUC LEIGHTON
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
2.45
4.48
10.23
2
3
3
7
6
6
38
DRAKE BERGER
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.50
33.20
41.10
4
1
5
5
10
4
39
ETHAN REAMAN
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.85
1
10
40
NATHAN BRYANT
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.31
43.10
3
4
6
5
41
EVAN JOHNSON
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:16.00
2:49.72
5:44.00
12
10
8
1
42
ANDREW COLE
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:09.00
2:57.00
4.00
10
11
9
43
JENNA BLACKALL
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
SCR
SCR
44
HEATHER REAMAN
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (NEW-3kg)
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.20
21.40
18.57
3
2
1
6
8
10
45
JACQUIL COPEMAN
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (NEW-3kg)
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
15:27.00
6.49
17.35
2
2
3
8
8
6
46
JUSTINE VIDAL
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.32
34.20
1
1
10
10
47
ASHLI PUTMAN
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.40
23.40
29.22
2
2
1
8
8
10
48
RANDI DAVIES
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
SCR
49
AMY SWAN
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:38.25
7:19.00
14:46.00
4
5
5
5
4
4
50
ALYSSA RIZZO
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault (NEW)
ND
1.60
2
8
51
MAX MARLOW
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:31.00
12:42.00
4
2
5
8
52
KALEB CLAUS
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
15.47
NT
10
53
AUSTEN MARTIN
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.67
31.70
SCR
1
1
10
10
169
Doug Wilson
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:59.49
5:25.00
11:52.00
7:54.00
12
7
5
6
2
4
3
170
Travis Clelland
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.60
10.05
2
6
8
3
171
Jordan Wilson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.08
NT
13.19
27.60
4
4
5
5
175
Isaac Prud'Homme
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.45
2
7
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Almaguin Hig "A"
NT
57.19
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Almaguin Hig "A"
NT
51.40
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Almaguin Hig "A"
NT
52.34
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Almaguin Hig "A"
NT
60.00
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Almaguin Hig "A"
NT
56.72
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Almaguin Hig "A"
NT
46.57
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Almaguin Hig "A"
NT
4:01.28
5
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Almaguin Hig "A"
NT
5:06.95
3
6
Total Points:
851.99
Last updated Sat, 15 May 2010 20:14:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en