trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  269  Emma Kalailieff1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.37
NT
14

  298  Grace Teal1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.53
NT
ND
13.49
27.95
4.38
3
1
2
3
6
4
  280  Harmon Narbonne2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.53
NT
12.87
26.22
8
10


  297  Carter Teal2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
11.96
NT
ND
12.16
24.67
5.67
3
3
2
3
3
4
  274  Sofia Labricciosa5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.27
NT
59.81
13.14
48.43
1
1
1
6
6
6
  300  Sammy Ugulini6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:04.56
13

  243  Ryan Belovari6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:01.37
48.71
10.65
12
6
6



  275  Evan Lacroix8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.53
5:05.91
9
13


  263  Sydney Grummett9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
14.85
NT
5:29.56
14.55
56.11
3
8
8
3


  251  Madelynne Davis13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
18.54
NT
13

  295  Mason Sterr16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
53.87
15

  249  Paige Clements19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.80
1
6
  267  Emma Hilts19. Midget Girls Pole Vault
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
1.70
3.96
2
12
4

  250  Owen Darling24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.01
12

  292  Madysen Smith29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
21.60
7

  285  Colin Ratcliffe30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
41.83
2
4
  279  Audrey Morrison33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.64
ND
ND
13.53
4.51
10.36
7
4
3

2
3
  244  Sarah Bernier35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
NT
15.85
ND
30.92
NT
3.72
13
10
13



  265  Emilie Hamilton35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
28.84
54.37
7
7


  253  Tyler Dobbie36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
25.17
3.30
5
1
1
6
  258  Marisa Giammarco37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.51
1:17.81
NT
12
9


  260  Amy Gilmore39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
NT
ND
2:58.18
2.00
8
2

4
  256  Derian Free40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:08.40
4:29.35
10:00.97
2
4
2
4
2
4
  271  Kate Knafelc41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
11:36.22
5:22.70

1
1

6
6
  293  Elliott Song42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
5:20.94
52.70
14
10


  259  Gwen Gibson45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.26
15.35
7

  283  Zachary Pasma46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
20.27
NT
20.54
50.51
7
9


  248  Aidan Clarke48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
NT
ND
46.01
2.00
4
6
2

  288  Josh Schooley50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
7

  245  Hailey Bronn51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
2.30
1
6
  270  Hailey Kleiboer51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.80
3
2.50
  287  Zivi Schaffer51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.50
5
1
  303  Brett Young52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.60
2
3.50
  282  Adrian Papez52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
ND
2.30
4
1.50
  261  Josh Glen56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
10.65
8

  276  Caitlin MacMaster57. Junior Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
7.86
21.67
15
10


  284  Jeremy Pollard60. Junior Boys Discus Throw (1kg)
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
32.91
36.27
7
7


  302  Emma Wintle61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
20.86
12

  254  Jessie Fennell67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
SCR
59.38
2:28.12

1
1

6
6
  252  Brock Deba70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
51.02
2:01.60
1
1
6
6
  264  Cate Gualtieri71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:29.08
5:13.85
2
5
4
1
  281  Jake Nunn72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.08
4:56.79
12
7


  242  Valerie Belanger73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
SCR


  262  Owen Grabell74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:38.32
9:53.10
5
9
1

  294  Nick Song74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.70
SCR
8



  246  Jared Carter76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:00.75
11

  273  Ryan Kort76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:11.72
7:48.07
12
10


  301  Neenah Williams77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
19.99
ND
ND
18.79
1.80
24.02
5
2
9
1
4

  247  Aman Chera78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
17.97
NT
ND
17.79
DNF
2.60
7

2


3.50
  272  Angel Koch83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw (1kg)
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
2.10
26.96
32.68
1
5
3
6
1
3
  286  Hailey Ruzgys83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
ND
1.70
3
3
  277  Jacob Mergl84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
ND
3.20
1
6
  290  Spencer Shoalts84. Senior Boys Pole Vault
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw (1.613kg)
ND
ND
2.60
40.30
2
2
3.50
4
  299  Quinn Tucker90. Senior Boys Shot Put (12 lb)
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw (1.613kg)
ND
ND
13.48
31.36
3
8
3

  255  Wyatt Flagg92. Senior Boys Discus Throw (1.613kg)
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (800g)
ND
ND
28.19
43.09
13
6


  257  Gracie Furlong93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
29.80
5
1
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT52.2516
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT48.5033
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT53.4333
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT47.5051
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT54.6533
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT4:15.1416
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay ELCSS-Fonthill "A"NT4:02.6510
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nicole JimenezNathan SchooleyCarson StolkKaileigh SmithMikyla BalickiRebecca Hatt  
Ross Michalko
Total Points:203.5
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 21:25:45
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.