trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Dundas Valley

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  192  Cree Bell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
13.24
NT
13.19
27.05
1
1
6
6
  210  Eric Justason4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
26.55
57.54
11
5

1
  204  Patrick Harrison2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
12.37
NT
12.18
25.49
4
7
2

  207  Janel Humphrey5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
1:08.25
12

  216  Joelle Mcarthur5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
1:08.98
13

  224  Alec Purnell8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:03.63
52.54
1
1
6
6
  225  Megan Richer9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:00.91
13:26.80
12
6


  201  Olivia Ferney13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles

NT
16.65
54.19
7
4

2
  195  Izabella Bruckner17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
FAIL


  193  Tanya Bell21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.87
7.59
11
14


  211  Zoe Lawrence25. Midget Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
7.45
23.03
13
6


  223  Katie Pathak25. Midget Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
7.44
14

  196  Tristan Burr26. Midget Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw (1kg)
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
9.51
26.28
27.39
7
10
8



  200  Guilian Evans26. Midget Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
10.15
27.58
6
7


  212  Adam Lennox28. Midget Boys Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
DNS


  234  Sydney Turpin35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Run
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
28.43
1:02.72
5
1
1
6
  203  Mitchell Gregory34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.51
NT
12

  218  Gabriel Millikan36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
DNF


  231  Georgia Temush45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
SCR
NT
NT
NT
50.26
1:05.26

3
3

3
3
  236  Silas WaubenScott48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
47.46
SCR
8



  220  Derek Mizener40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
DNS
10.34
55.91

12
5


1
  190  Fin Adams39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNF
DNF




  222  Tobias Noack42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.56
11:00.90
8
12


  198  Sam Dean41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
DNS




  191  Nick Bajaikine44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:10.43
7:11.00
8
9


  194  Jordan Bowers42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:36.22
9:43.54
6
5

1
  230  Lara Swanborough45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.51
NT
14.60
51.14
6
4

2
  233  Katie Tsounis45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.91
NT
10

  235  Mady Walker57. Junior Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
7.47
16.64
14
12


  208  Michelle Hunt59. Junior Girls Discus Throw (1kg)
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  197  Ethan Cox62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
30.21
14

  217  Alex Mcclung66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
11.83
ND
NT
NT
5.56
23.90
9
10
5


1
  227  Jenna Smith79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

26.02
57.48

1
1

6
6
  228  Brittany Stenekes77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
14.26
ND
NT
14.30
5.12
26.54
1
2
2
6
4
4
  209  Ryann Johnston71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.24
59.78
3
3
3
3
  215  Tom Manson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:01.11
52.03
2
2
4
4
  206  Jack Holmes80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
60.93
3
3
  229  Graym Stewart74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:45.78
6

  221  Heather Nichols81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
4.48
9.37

10
8



  213  Nick Leslie82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
5.50
11
13


  205  Erik Heidebrecht70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
55.73
7

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Dundas Valley "A"NT55.0824
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Dundas Valley "A"NT52.318
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Dundas Valley "A"NT53.8924
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Dundas Valley "A"NT49.667
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Dundas Valley "A"NT51.2124
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Dundas Valley "A"NT48.329
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Dundas Valley "A"NT4:12.4816
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Dundas Valley "A"NT3:32.3116
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jesse WoodworthNaomi TerhljanDuncan EldredgeIssac LodgeEvan ShewchukGregory Mitchell  
Owen Fisher
Total Points:114
Last updated Wed, 27 May 2015 22:05:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.