trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Winston Churchill - St. Cathar

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  890  Razan Ebrahim1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.39
NT
14

  904  Leith Khalid2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
12.33
NT
12.24
25.42
5
6
1

  916  Chase Osinga2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Run
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw (1kg)
11.93
NT
ND
11.76
25.03
DNS
2
2

4
4

  930  Zac Vrhovesek6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
1:03.62
12

  878  Keyanna Ballard13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles

16.06
5
1
  925  Nathan Sneath14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
SCR
NT
NT
SCR




  913  Matt Nichols14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
16.59
NT
16.81
47.75
3
6
3

  893  Andie Gordon15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
55.52
7

  909  Abdullh Mohmed22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
4.91
8

  918  Cierra Perron25. Midget Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw (1kg)
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
9.69
24.51
26.50
4
3
3
2
3
3
  902  Matt Johnston26. Midget Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
11.52
3
3
  911  Alexander Mrkalj26. Midget Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
12.24
35.11
1
3
6
3
  931  Natalie Weber27. Midget Girls Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
24.53
2
4
  932  Carlie White33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.55
12.95
13.96
13.04
6
2

4
  886  Holden Child34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.05
15.52
NT
11.88
15.66
43.86
5
3
4
1
3
2
  920  John Riley38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
53.97
43.25
1
3
6
3
  923  Katharine Simpson39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:51.55
6:27.50
6
8


  933  Brenna Wills39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:37.97
4
2
  891  Harrison Enns40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:24.26
10:00.46

3
6

3

  899  Theo Hassim40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:09.23
4:22.43
9:32.32
2
2
1
4
4
6
  894  Madison Greenough41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.09
11:40.16
5
3
1
3
  876  Owen Bachelor42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNF
9:40.14
6:34.00

4
2

2
4
  926  Sarah St. Angelo43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
14:02.53
7:08.00
8
11


  879  Jonas Braun44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:34.97
6:40.60
2
5
4
1
  929  Megan Verbeek47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:01.24
9

  885  Breanna Chenier59. Junior Girls Discus Throw (1kg)
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
19.81
20.24
9
13


  887  Sarah Choi65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.17
NT
11

  883  Kate Carter65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.19
NT
12

  915  Jummy Oladipo85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.01
4.60
10.30
NT
8
5
9

1

  910  Jack Moncur70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
2:06.25

8


  905  Justin Lawless74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:18.76
DNF
2:03.00
4

5
2

1
  927  Kennedy Thomson71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.73
4:54.08
1
2
6
4
  924  Maddy Smith75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:43.02
5:43.40

8
9



  888  Millar Coveney74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:08.59
9:19.59
DNF
1
2

6
4

  898  Cain Hassim74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNF
9:15.54
6:15.44

1
1

6
6
  908  Julia May75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:20.02
11

  895  Ross Halfyard76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:41.21
6

  922  Cade Scott78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
DQ
NT


  877  David Bailey82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.80
4
2
  892  Alvin Fortaleza86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.93
12.69
5
3
1
3
  919  Dan Pogrzebski86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
5.51
12

  880  Lukas Brennan90. Senior Boys Shot Put (12 lb)
ND
12.42
6

  917  Jeremy Penner92. Senior Boys Discus Throw (1.613kg)
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (800g)
ND
ND
33.40
41.03
7
5

1
  881  Danielle Bridle93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
28.49
7

  901  Evan Hills94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (800g)
ND
40.83
6

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SWC (St.Cath) "A"NT54.9416
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SWC (St.Cath) "A"NT48.6216
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SWC (St.Cath) "A"NT58.219
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SWC (St.Cath) "A"NT46.4016
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SWC (St.Cath) "A"NT55.279
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SWC (St.Cath) "A"NT45.5751
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay SWC (St.Cath) "A"NT4:22.6633
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay SWC (St.Cath) "A"NT3:36.4124
No Entries for athlete(s)
Katherine Namvar AzadDiego RuizNathan JordanCaroline HeadHeidi NickelOlivia Lu  
Jack AllenDamon ChapmanMohammed AwadIsabelle DickKestra HarrisRiley MacKinnon  
Paul BurbuleaAllen VaryAlex Haslam
Total Points:159
Last updated Wed, 27 May 2015 22:05:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.