Meet Info
SOSSA Inc. Championship
Track and Field
May 21, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Laura Secord - St. Catharines
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
532
Kaelyn Emslie
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
13.44
NT
13.59
28.88
2
6
4
534
Markus Hale
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
13.07
NT
NT
26.25
12
9
533
Robert Gray
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:21.66
4:48.34
10:47.53
11
12
8
536
Spencer Hudspidth
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:47.71
10:03.00
10
2
4
550
Alexander Yap
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
17.03
NT
17.64
48.36
6
8
547
Courtney Thompson
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.53
1
6
524
Aws Al-Jumaily
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
8.06
15
537
Tori Lancaster
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.65
ND
NT
3.94
9
14
538
Trinity Lougheed
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
12.80
NT
12.59
47.93
1
1
6
6
548
Tristan Vermolen
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
15.49
NT
ND
15.61
42.08
11.88
2
1
3
4
6
3
541
Lynda Othman
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
17.37
13.68
NT
NT
13.88
29.33
9
6
11
544
Mikayla Sonnenberg
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
28.52
60.25
7
4
2
526
Brooke-Lynne Augustus
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
19.80
NT
NT
NT
1:12.02
1:07.09
12
6
7
528
Terrence Chan
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
55.23
6
529
Will Cowling
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
53.19
2:04.99
4
7
2
530
Kyle Craig
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
16.49
ND
ND
16.66
5.78
11.36
3
8
9
3
539
Andrew McKay-Cotton
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
16.84
NT
16.36
1:04.27
2
8
4
551
Adam Zammitt
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
1:14.69
2.45
13
7
527
Michalla Bent
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.75
5
1
535
Alexander Hill
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
7.89
19.98
12
13
540
Sydney Mires
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
8.96
7
542
Montana Riley
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
18.89
15
549
Tyler Waliki
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613kg)
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800g)
ND
ND
27.00
47.91
13
1
6
546
Delaney Spencer
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
27.74
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Laura Secord "A"
NT
55.86
11
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Laura Secord "A"
NT
DNF
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Laura Secord "A"
NT
47.98
7
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Laura Secord "A"
NT
4:24.51
4
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Laura Secord "A"
NT
3:42.00
4
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kevin Diep
Omar Sono
Jared Sisler
Carter Andres
Total Points:
61
Last updated Wed, 27 May 2015 22:05:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en