trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Lakeshore CHS- Port Colborne

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  509  Delaney MacLean3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Run
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
30.67
1:07.42
13
11


  513  Dean Miller8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:15.73
4:30.62
48.43
4
3
9
2
3

  516  Caitlin Putney9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:55.70
DNS
13



  505  Aidan Hastings12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  512  Emily McKnight25. Midget Girls Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
8.79
6

  515  Morgan Papineau26. Midget Boys Shot Put (4 kg)
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
8.98
DNS
11



  503  Larissa Giliforte37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNF
55.29

5

1
  497  Brooke Andrus41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:44.19
11:51.02
7
5

1
  502  Laura Ferreira45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
14.63
ND
14.61
8.69
7
10


  501  Caitlin Deruiter53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.85
9.68
2
5
4
1
  498  Andrea Benner59. Junior Girls Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
18.69
11

  508  Emile LaFleur60. Junior Boys Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
DNS


  522  Dawson Thompson62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
31.45
13

  519  Michaela Stratton65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Run
13.92
NT
13.81
29.52
5
13
1

  504  Shane Harding66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
11.51
NT
11.56
45.73
5
12
1

  506  Quintin Jarrett78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Run
16.28
11.45
NT
26.98
12.49
DNF
8
7




  521  Mandy Taylor69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
1:10.38
9

  517  Samantha Ramirez73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:38.93
12:06.90
7
7


  511  Courtney McKee73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:53.29
12:15.26
11
8


  510  Matt McBurney74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:20.60
DNS
12



  523  Matt Traynor76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:28.06
DNF
13



  500  Madison Delay78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
19.73
NT
13

  499  Alissa Corey85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.75
FOUL
7



  520  Morgan Tartaglia87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
8.78
12

  518  Allie Reddon93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
22.89
13

  514  Dave Moore80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw (800g)
NT
ND
NT
37.49

8


  507  Chandler Ladd106. Intellectual I Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.04
4
2
  942  Mack Jones88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
11.82
7

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Lakeshore CHS "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Lakeshore CHS "A"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Austin Richard
Total Points:16
Last updated Wed, 27 May 2015 22:05:08
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.