trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Toronto Perth SDA

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  471  Dodavah Campbell1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  546  Mariah-Lee Walters1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  549  Nathasha Wright1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash



  514  Alyssa Miller1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
11.04
2
8
  537  Ethan Simpson2. Boys 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
10.96
2
8
  470  Nathan Calder2. Boys 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
1:03.50
6
3
  489  Jordan Garcia2. Boys 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
1:04.84
7

  459  Josiah Alliman2. Boys 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  472  Shemaiah Campbell3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  515  Alianne Montaque1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
13.05
7
3
  547  Deamekia Watson78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  483  Jolie Emmons78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  491  Abigail Gordon3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  509  Zane McDaniel4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
15.04
1.29
9
8
1

  461  Elijah Bailey4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
14.37
1.63
4
1
5
15
  542  Darius Tate4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  504  Kaiin Kirwan4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
16.28
1.10
16
13


  496  Jackiel James4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  508  Laila McDaniel5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
12.85
DNS
1

15

  469  Madison Calder5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
14.04
DNS
7



  523  Ramonique Paulwell5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  505  Sharnay Knight5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  492  Olivia Graham5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
13.91
DNS
5

4

  478  Daniel Cooper6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
12.32
1.58
1
8
15

  540  Joshua Stanisclaus4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
15.27
1.34
11
6

3
  500  River Jones6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
12.36
1.41
2
9
8

  517  Kemuel Montaque6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
14.01
2.32
13
3

6
  516  Kemani Montaque6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
14.27
15

  524  Malachi Poyser6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
13.15
9

  488  Terron Fuller81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
1.67
7
3
  525  Malcolm Poyser81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS


  536  Althea Shuttlesworth9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  544  Leshelle Tate9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
15.10
3.13
12
5

4
  495  Lemyah Hylton9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
13.58
1
15
  479  Jamai Cooper10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
12.93
4.88
5
1
4
15
  513  Karmen McLeish9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
14.44
2.30
5
14


  474  Anna Charles9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  486  Alanna Evans-Andrews82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS
16.88

27


  482  Zipporah Edwards82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
3.27
15.33
4
15
5

  462  Justin Baker10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
14.41
2.34
9
16
1

  475  Kemi Charles10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  538  Jadon Spence10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
19.26
DNS
32



  493  Leon Henry10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  480  Arianna Cortez11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
14.65
DNS
5



  543  Jade Tate11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
14.29
3.81
2
1
8
15
  494  Jenae Hylton9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
13.90
3
6
  520  Sherika Noad11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
14.33
DNS
3

6

  533  Kadiaja Salmon11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
14.54
DNS
4



  535  Aslee Senior11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  522  Eliana Okonkuwo84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.50

8


  521  Daniel Noel12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
85. Boys 16 & Under Long Jump
13.02
DNS
8



  497  Tyler Jean12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
12.48
4

  485  Mchenery Eulieke12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash

11.47

1

15
  484  Maxwell Eulieke12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  597  Leandro Acosta12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  465  Avery Brown85. Boys 16 & Under Long Jump
12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
5.05
12.40
1
3
15
6
  519  Lemar Noad85. Boys 16 & Under Long Jump
DNS


  506  Kelon Lewis85. Boys 16 & Under Long Jump
12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.48

5


  502  Tia-K Kellyman13. Girls 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
86. Girls 19 & Under Long Jump
13.55
DNS
2

8

  545  Christina Troupe13. Girls 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
86. Girls 19 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  534  Tajah Seguin11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  530  Lamar Rudder14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
12.83
DNS
10



  487  Josh Fraser14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
12.36
4.91
4
4
5
5
  467  Davede Buckham14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  481  Josh Date14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
12.95
4.68
11
5

4
  598  Franklin Amandi14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
12.62
DNS
6

3

  511  Jerome McLean87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
DNS


  528  David Rudder16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  477  Simeon Charles16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  529  Jordan Rudder16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  532  Matthew Rudder16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  458  David Alexander16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  548  Shanice Williams15. Girls 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  526  Rochelle Roach15. Girls 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  531  Larisa Rudder15. Girls 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  512  Alyisa McLeish90. Girls 34 & Under Long Jump
DNS


  527  Romel Roach18. Boys 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
14.03
4
5
  498  Keegan Johnson18. Boys 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  499  Leroy Johnson16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  468  Sherlon Buckham17. Girls 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  464  Shirlon Blasse17. Girls 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
90. Girls 34 & Under Long Jump
15.46
3.44
1
1
15
15
  466  Clive Buckham18. Boys 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  490  Nandino Garcia18. Boys 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
17.94
5
4
  503  Edmond Kirwan18. Boys 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  539  Johnson Stanisclaus18. Boys 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  501  Caren Kellyman19. Girls 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  510  Karlene McKinnon19. Girls 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
15.15
1
15
  518  Windel Montaque28. Pastors Boys 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
13.78
1
15
  507  Ayan London-Prince84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
3.30
DNS
2

8

  476  Kenyatta Charles15. Girls 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  463  Everton Black35. Boys 400 Metre Race Walk
DNS


  541  Elrita Stewart34. Girls 400 Metre Race Walk
DNS


  473  Yvonne Campbell34. Girls 400 Metre Race Walk
DNS


  596  Wendell Noel Sr.20. Boys 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
13.27
2
8
  599  Kennedy Rudder20. Boys 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  1001  Braeden Fraserr12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
11.90
1
15
  1002  John Cooper22. Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.63
3
6
  1003  Winston Simpson22. Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.33
2
8
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Girls 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"53.10115
Girls 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"1:03.9563
Girls 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Girls 16 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"56.40115
Girls 16 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Girls 19 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"X1:03.95
Girls 29 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"57.8228
Girls 39 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Girls 39 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Girls 49 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"1:04.5028
Boys 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"1:01.2945
Boys 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Boys 16 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"49.2028
Boys 16 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"48.30115
Boys 19 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"49.1536
Boys 19 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Boys 19 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "C"47.5428
Boys 29 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"48.8228
Boys 39 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"X54.16
Boys 39 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.66115
Shuttle Girls 5 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "A"56.9828
Shuttle Girls 7 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "A"
Shuttle Boys 5 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "A"44.5128
Shuttle Boys 7 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Shuttle Boys 7 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Shuttle Girls 9 & Under 4x80 Metre Relay "A"55.7128
Shuttle Boys 9 & Under 4x80 Metre Relay "A"50.52115
Shuttle Boys 9 & Under 4x80 Metre Relay "B"59.8563
Mixed 4x13.75 Metre Shuttle Hurdle (Parade) "A"04.0772
Distance Medley Mixed 4x600 Metre Relay (8/4/8/4) "A"8:08.6028
Mixed 800 Metre Sprint Medley (4/2/1/1) "A"DQ
Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"1:40.6328
Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "B"1:45.2336
Boys 49 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.1628
Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"1:06.64115
Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"X54.66
Total Points:554
Last updated Mon, 14 Aug 2017 9:25:39
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.