trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Apple Creek SDA

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  230  Joel Knight18. Boys 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  217  Zynaye Henry9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
15.84
1.90
21
17


  297  Patrick Walton16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  199  Caleb Ducelin16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
11.55
2
8
  298  Michael Ward16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
13.17
5

  159  Nathaniel Baptiste4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
15.42
1.38
12
5

4
  169  Christopher Bowen10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  166  Avin Bowen10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  209  Alijah Fray2. Boys 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  168  Brooklynn Bowen2. Boys 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  212  Leanne Gilbert9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
14.86
2.63
9
10


  211  Lauren Gilbert9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
17.15
DNS
28



  286  Nicolas Thompson10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
14.87
DNS
13



  284  Keiden Thompson10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
14.95
1.66
15
19


  177  Jayden Cassimy10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
16.22
2.40
24
15


  268  Charles Smith16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
11.84
3
6
  299  Marlon Warren20. Boys 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
13.45
3
6
  207  Rachad Forte16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
89. Boys 26 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  300  Rachelle Warren9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
14.59
DNS
7

3

  192  Lailah De Suza5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
14.62
1.50
12
3

6
  162  Shyann Benta3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
16.44
1.30
7
3

6
  161  Alicia Benta9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
DNS
2.44

11


  302  Truth Wilmot5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
13.86
1.50
4
2
5
8
  240  Kamora Lewis3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
15.26
13.98
1.41
2
6
5
8
3

  178  Tashyla Chan9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
15.98
3.82
22
2

8
  213  Xyla Gordon3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  153  Jada Adams1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
14.41
8

  216  Hanna Henry3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
18.27
9

  196  Rachel Douglas5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  220  J Jaddo12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
85. Boys 16 & Under Long Jump
13.10
DNS
9



  222  J Jado11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  201  Kirk Dunchie28. Pastors Boys 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
20.37
3
6
  281  Daviceto Swaby28. Pastors Boys 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
35. Boys 49 & Under 400 Metre Race Walk
DNS
DNS




  194  Marcia Douglas3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
15.78
DNS
3



  198  Sharon Douglas1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  263  Aria Simpson11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  156  Shelly Anderson9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
16.29
2.79
23
9


  188  Stacy Dash5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  202  Vanessa Dupie5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS





  186  Stacy Crame5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  163  Asha Berbeck11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  160  Deanna-Kay Barrett11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
15.38
DNS
7

4

  219  Tyler Jackson87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  285  Lavardo Thompson20. Boys 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  272  Ricardo Smith20. Boys 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash



  205  Devon Esson22. Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Boys 400 Metre Race Walk
DNS
2:24.57

1

15
  176  Everton Brown Sr.20. Boys 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash



  247  Tyler McPherson12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
85. Boys 16 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  267  Devon Smiley10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  193  Lera Douglas80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  237  Jennifer Last1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash



  236  Bobby Langston12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
85. Boys 16 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  154  Nicolas Anderson4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
15.91
1.52
15
2

8
  179  Diana Christian1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
12.91
6
4
  238  Leandra Last9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  208  John Franklin2. Boys 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  270  Liam Smith6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  242  Marco Livingston4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  235  Andre Langson4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  155  Porche Anderson3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
1.24

7


  232  Danica Land1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  191  Reanne Davis5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)

DNS




  187  Heather Dale3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
15.18
1.28
1
4
15
5
  225  Anderson King4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  197  Rasheeda Douglas11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
84. Girls 16 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  243  Aaron Manswell16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  195  Nathan Douglas4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
16.58
17

  172  Danielle Brown15. Girls 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
18.22
2
8
  165  Dave Blackman18. Boys 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
91. Boys 34 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  214  Robert Greaves28. Pastors Boys 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  239  Duane Lewis14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  264  Dave Simpson18. Boys 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
91. Boys 34 & Under Long Jump
13.94
DNS
3

6

  257  Richard Porteous12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  189  Daniel Davies4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
DNS


  301  Adrian Williams14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  226  John King16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  279  Malachi Story14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  246  Sheldon McCoy18. Boys 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash



  190  Sandra Davies3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
1.23

8


  229  Joan Knight21. Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  258  Trina Powers13. Girls 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
86. Girls 19 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  227  Tessa King3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  164  Lisa Best11. Girls 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
80. Girls 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS







  233  Krystal Lang1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  296  Michael Walton16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  167  Betty Bowen21. Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  244  Jonathan Martin16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
89. Boys 26 & Under Long Jump
DNS
5.90

1

15
  204  Xavier Ellis16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
89. Boys 26 & Under Long Jump
DNS
4.45

2

8
  275  Deneisha Star13. Girls 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  224  Deanna Jones5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
DNS


  206  Tammy Floyd1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  170  F Boyd5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
DNS


  276  T Star3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  171  Teneisha Boyd1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
12.81
5
5
  256  Vanessa Poll1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash



  175  Zachary Brown12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
85. Boys 16 & Under Long Jump
12.71
DNS
6

5

  271  Lianna Smith1. Girls 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  245  Jordan Maxwell10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
14.97
16

  210  John George12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  158  Latoya Austin19. Girls 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
93. Girls 49 & Under Long Jump
DNS
2.25

3

6
  280  Precious Straight3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
DNS


  254  Josiah Plummer2. Boys 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  283  Ajani Thompson14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
11.37
1
15
  259  Denise Ramb3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  289  Michael Trust4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
DNS


  266  Damian Smart18. Boys 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  295  Will Walker2. Boys 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
11.79
3
6
  241  August Liang5. Girls 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
DNS


  255  Stephen Plummer2. Boys 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
DNS


  185  David Conney14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  184  Sharon Cleaver17. Girls 39 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  290  Evan Turner12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  157  Roger Archer2. Boys 5 & Under 50 Metre Dash
12.16
4
5
  253  Zoe Percy9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
14.44
DNS
5

4

  252  Krystal Orr3. Girls 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
78. Girls 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  273  Richard Smith4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
DNS


  262  Max Richards10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
12.81
4.39
3
2
6
8
  282  Jordan Thomas6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
DNS


  278  Ricardo Stewart10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  218  Prince Jackson6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
12.70
2.64
6
2
3
8
  265  Jonathan Simpson6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  215  Jordan Hamilton6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
12.56
DNS
5

4

  277  Jeremy Stevens6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  274  Zachary Smith6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
DNS




  228  Jason Knight16. Boys 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  231  Sasha Knight13. Girls 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  261  Daniel Reid12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
85. Boys 16 & Under Long Jump
12.75
4.25
7
4
4
5
  260  Andrew Reid6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
14.76
1.75
16
5

4
  221  Juvonne Jaddo13. Girls 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
86. Girls 19 & Under Long Jump
13.83
4.18
3
1
6
15
  174  Shavaughn Brown10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
12.85
DNS
4

5

  173  Everton Brown10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
14.97
16

  294  Oscar Vincente20. Boys 49 & Under 100 Metre Dash
14.34
4
5
  291  Joel Vincente10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
14.08
DNS
8



  292  Josh Vincente4. Boys 7 & Under 80 Metre Dash
79. Boys 7 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS
15.74
2.68


23
12




  293  Justin Vincente6. Boys 9 & Under 80 Metre Dash
81. Boys 9 & Under Long Jump (Standing)
14.22
0.94
14
11


  250  Ryan Morgan10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
15.18
2.98
20
8


  249  Michael Morgan12. Boys 16 & Under 100 Metre Dash
85. Boys 16 & Under Long Jump
13.79
3.97
12
5

4
  182  Amair Clarke10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
16.88
2.55
28
14


  183  Amari Clarke83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
2.69
15.21
11
21


  181  Alex Clarke10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
83. Boys 13 & Under Long Jump
14.54
3.20
10
5

4
  203  Asaiah Edwards82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  223  Tiffanie Johnson90. Girls 34 & Under Long Jump
15. Girls 29 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS
16.75

1

15
  251  Earl Munroe22. Boys 100 Metre Dash
35. Boys 400 Metre Race Walk
DNS
2:33.20

2

8
  200  Gideon Ducelin14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
11.62
5.87
2
1
8
15
  287  Amaya Titus9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  248  Danielle Mitchell9. Girls 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
82. Girls 13 & Under Long Jump
15.72
3.10
19
6

3
  288  Jamal Titus14. Boys 19 & Under 100 Metre Dash
87. Boys 19 & Under Long Jump
12.75
DNS
9



  180  Pauline Christian21. Girls 100 Metre Dash
34. Girls 400 Metre Race Walk
16.08
2:22.10
1
1
15
15
  269  Gay Smith34. Girls 400 Metre Race Walk
DNS


  234  Vernon Langdon35. Boys 400 Metre Race Walk
10. Boys 13 & Under 100 Metre Dash
DNS





Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Girls 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"59.7036
Girls 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"56.2028
Girls 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Girls 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Girls 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Girls 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Girls 16 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Girls 16 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Girls 16 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "C"58.9836
Girls 29 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Girls 29 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Girls 29 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Girls 39 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Girls 49 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"1:10.5028
Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "B"XDQ
Boys 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"1:02.435
Boys 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"59.61115
Boys 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "C"59.9928
Boys 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Boys 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Boys 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Boys 13 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "D"DNS
Boys 16 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Boys 16 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Boys 16 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "C"50.2436
Boys 19 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"47.39115
Boys 19 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Boys 29 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNF
Boys 29 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Boys 29 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Boys 29 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "D"DNS
Boys 29 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "E"DNS
Boys 39 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"X54.58
Boys 39 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"47.35115
Boys 39 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Boys 49 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.5836
Boys 49 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "B"
Boys 49 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "C"
Boys 49 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "D"
Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "D"DNS
Girls 4x200 Metre Relay "E"DNS
Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "A"1:36.09115
Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "B"1:49.3545
Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "D"DNS
Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "E"DNS
Boys 4x200 Metre Relay "F"DNS
Shuttle Girls 5 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "A"1:02.7736
Shuttle Girls 5 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Shuttle Girls 5 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Shuttle Boys 5 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "A"44.17115
Shuttle Boys 5 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Shuttle Boys 5 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Shuttle Girls 9 & Under 4x80 Metre Relay "A"56.8736
Shuttle Girls 9 & Under 4x80 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Shuttle Girls 9 & Under 4x80 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Shuttle Boys 9 & Under 4x80 Metre Relay "A"51.8228
Shuttle Boys 9 & Under 4x80 Metre Relay "B"DNS
Shuttle Boys 9 & Under 4x80 Metre Relay "C"DNS
Distance Medley Mixed 4x600 Metre Relay (8/4/8/4) "A"8:07.84115
Distance Medley Mixed 4x600 Metre Relay (8/4/8/4) "B"DNS
Distance Medley Mixed 4x600 Metre Relay (8/4/8/4) "C"DNS
Distance Medley Mixed 4x600 Metre Relay (8/4/8/4) "D"DNS
Distance Medley Mixed 4x600 Metre Relay (8/4/8/4) "E"DNS
Distance Medley Mixed 4x600 Metre Relay (8/4/8/4) "F"DNS
Mixed 800 Metre Sprint Medley (4/2/1/1) "A"1:50.24115
Mixed 800 Metre Sprint Medley (4/2/1/1) "B"DNS
Mixed 800 Metre Sprint Medley (4/2/1/1) "C"DNS
Mixed 800 Metre Sprint Medley (4/2/1/1) "D"DNS
Mixed 800 Metre Sprint Medley (4/2/1/1) "E"DNS
Mixed 800 Metre Sprint Medley (4/2/1/1) "F"DNS
Mixed 800 Metre Sprint Medley (4/2/1/1) "G"DNS
Mixed 800 Metre Sprint Medley (4/2/1/1) "H"DNS
Mixed 4x13.75 Metre Shuttle Hurdle (Parade) "A"04.0228
Shuttle Boys 7 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "A"37.2728
Shuttle Girls 7 & Under 4x50 Metre Relay "A"39.92115
Girls 19 & Under 4x100 Metre Relay "A"58.45115
Total Points:595
Last updated Mon, 14 Aug 2017 9:25:39
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.