Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Aurora High School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
33
Katryna Petlyuchenko
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
30.61
ND
8.46
32
13
23
Herman Jian
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
27.47
ND
3.95
48
40
26
Emily Kroi
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:31.64
1
10
30
Nikita Neyshtadt
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
18
Erik Floyd
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
2:55.56
12:52.26
42
29
14
Brian Cook
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
2:38.48
11:31.27
34
16
43
Liam Wiktorski
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
10:09.07
2
8
35
Max Reeves
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
12:00.43
21
25
Victoria Kreinin
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
8.05
22
19
Jasper Gibson
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
9.07
4
5
24
Kaylin Joy
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
DNS
44
Harper Williamson
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
8.20
18
39
Blanka Sepsi
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
FOUL
38
Noah Ruscica
73.
Midget Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
DNS
15
Olivia Di Maio
74.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
14.67
9
12
Hailey Appleby
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
27.31
27.55
7
2
32
Michael Parkin
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
26.80
36
11
Yasmeen Al-Kas
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:42.38
4
5
13
Kimberly Browne
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:38.26
3
6
27
William Lee
82.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
10:54.17
10
37
Sarah Rumble
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
DNS
46
Zachary Yousuf
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
4.50
31
36
Edyn Rubbens
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
DNS
17
Jaclyn Fearnley
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
29.38
19
31
Cameron Ormond
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:09.43
2
8
42
Katie Wasserman
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:53.55
11
40
Nick Sever
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
DNS
21.68
15
34
Katie Powell
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
8.05
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
AHS - Aurora "A"
NT
4:37.50
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17)
AHS - Aurora "B"
NT
4:39.98
4
5
Total Points:
55
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en