trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bill Crothers SS - Unionville

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  110  Megan Cordi60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
DNS
NT

DNS




  114  Felisha Forrester60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
29.83

24

  132  Alex Jarrett60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS



  136  Jasmine Kidd60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
DNS
NT

DNS




  140  Jaidyn Lennon60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS



  144  Alessia Manarin60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
29.19
29.15
12

  165  Savanna Singh60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
29.96

25

  159  Thamil Probaharan60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
33.60

55

  164  Rachel Sherman-Litman60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS



  174  Raveena Uppal60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
29.25
29.35
14

  109  Chloe Coleman60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
28.50
28.61
10

  103  Daniel Bradley61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
25.62
26.23
13

  150  Dhiren Misir61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
26.20

25

  167  Romari Smith61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
26.15

23

  176  Lucas Vincent61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
25.79

17

  184  Jaiden Yue61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS



  130  Kira Ireson62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
64. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
2:49.77
12:35.86
3
4
6
5
  137  Abby Kryk62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS


  128  Hedeiah Imani62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:57.20
11

  169  Kate Su62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:51.64
7
2
  185  Kevin Zhang63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:20.46
9

  115  Owen Friesen63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS


  155  Joshua Pereira63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS


  129  Erika Ing64. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
12:11.44
2
8
  117  Roi Gil65. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
11:24.04
13

  107  Declan Chang70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 17)
68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 17)
ND
NH
5.59
1.50
1
12
10

  141  Dominick Lim70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 17)
68. Midget Boys High Jump (May 17)
ND
NH
5.54

2

8

  133  Abigail Jegede71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
9.96
1
10
  154  Malia Ollen71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
DNS


  168  Bella Sougaris71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
DNS


  153  Bailey Oakes74. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
25.26
1
10
  135  Teni Kassardjian77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
31.09

21

  124  Madelynn Harcus77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
30.83
NT

56.90
20
9


  142  Aliyah Logan77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
26.77
26.84
3
6
  177  Danielle Wahrftig77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
26.72
NT
26.50
49.03
2
2
8
8
  178  Jasmine Wahrftig77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
27.22
NT
27.34
49.98
5
3
4
6
  179  Hannah Walji77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
29.95
30.52
11

  100  Olivia Black77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS



  116  Athavan Gananathan78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 17)
24.61
ND
24.92
5.56
11
3

6
  119  Kavin Gnanapragasam78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 17)
24.23
ND
DNS
5.37
3
6

3
  134  Aidan Josiah78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS



  148  Jasser Mayali78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS



  166  Ben Sitarenios78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
24.65
24.18
4
5
  139  Journey Lashley79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:36.78
2
8
  170  Grace Sumi79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:44.08
5
4
  147  Lisa Matthews79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS


  120  Matthew Godwin80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:22.07
7
2
  94  Thomas Alvarez80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
2:18.44
44.45
5
3
4
6
  101  Kiernan Bloomer80. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:29.97
13

  95  Hayley Barnard81. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
13:04.27
5
4
  99  Jonah Bisgould-Menedian82. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
10:57.16
12

  172  Graham Tsang88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 17)
ND
5.11
13

  1582  Rachel Dai89. Junior Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
8.14
10

  102  Jami Bowker92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
21.92
5
4
  123  Grace Halcrow92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
22.28
4
5
  183  Callie Wright92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
19.37
8
1
  143  Mahalia Long92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
DNS


  104  Taylor Burton92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
23.70
2
8
  171  Lauryn Tovich92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
21.24
6
3
  181  Emma Weller92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
20.12
7
2
  1570  Savannah Edwards95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
27.53
26.87
2
8
  112  Rebekah Feld95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
28.39
DNS
12

  111  Myah Elliot95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS



  127  Antony Huang98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
24.64
2:22.90

14
26


  97  Daquan Berry102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
21.99
DNS
21.83

1

10
  105  Malik Campbell96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
24.32

22

  138  Aaron Kumaresh96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
26.67

57

  149  Christopher Middleton98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
23.19
DNS
DNS

8


  180  Isaac Walji96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
25.56

42

  122  Roger Grubb96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS



  182  Katie Wiebe97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:38.74
8
1
  157  Cassidy Phillips97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:28.34
4
5
  173  Isabel Tsang97. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:44.32
9

  108  Jeremy Chung98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS


  126  Michael Himelson98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:32.25
21

  151  Graeme Mitchell98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:23.25
15

  118  Zach Gingras98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:07.92
8
1
  98  Bryn Biemiller98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:24.83
17

  96  Jacob Bauer98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
DNS


  160  Jade Safos99. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
13:36.71
9

  125  Michaela Harper101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
NT
1:11.74
1
10
  121  AJ Golbourne102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 17)
NT
ND
1:06.08
4.87
11
15


  93  Julius Adu102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
NT
1:07.04
12

  146  Nicholas Markesini106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 17)
ND
4.91
14

  161  Jenna Schroder107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
ND
9.58
9

  163  Paris Shand108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 17)
ND
12.90
2
8
  152  Abril Mure110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
24.72
8
1
  145  Nikitha Manickam110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
27.68
5
4
  156  Achini Perera110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
32.02
1
10
  186  Emma Zukow110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
20.50
14

  175  Kayla Veiner110. Senior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
27.46
6
3
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17) Crothers "A"NT4:35.8528
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17) Crothers "B"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17) Crothers "A"NT3:40.0728
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17) Crothers "B"NTDNS
Total Points:233
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.