trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Unionville - Markham

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1375  Britney Chong60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
29.76
NT
ND

54.09
8.77
20
4
10

5

  1384  Nicole Lee60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
31.68
NT
ND

57.62
FOUL
42
11




  1403  Crystal Yeung60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
29.29
NT
ND
28.41
60.73
8.15
7
13
19
2


  1390  Grace Qiu60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
31.14
ND

FOUL
35



  1402  Joyce Xu60. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
30.72
NT

2:59.99
33
13


  1378  Vincent Fong61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 17)
67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
DNS
ND
NT

4.04
48.72

39
9



  1371  Johnny Cao61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 17)
67. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
25.29
ND
NT
25.19
4.78
45.44
8
14
2
1

8
  1396  Victor Su61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 17)
27.84
ND

5.03
54
9


  1376  Christopher Fong61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 17)
29.87
ND

4.13
68
37


  1381  Justin Huynh61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 17)
26.76
NT
ND

DNS
4.56
35

26



  1405  Leo Zhu61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
70. Midget Boys Long Jump (May 17)
33.58
ND

2.96
77
48


  1367  Anas Aboluhom61. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
63. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
DNS
NT

DNS




  1391  Safa Rjaibi62. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
2:44.23
54.71
2
6
8
3
  1392  Sidney Shaw66. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
71. Midget Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
NT
ND
1:01.31
8.05
14
22


  1382  Bryanna Jainudeen74. Midget Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
13.90
12

  1369  Ashantai Bollers77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
25.88
25.49
1
10
  1370  Anekka Broome77. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
32.06
ND

22.45
24
3

6
  1401  Anson Wu78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
DNS
NT

47.27

6

3
  1372  Jason Chen78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 17)
30.15
ND

3.55
64
41


  1387  Kevin Ma78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
27.53

47

  1386  Thomas Liu78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
84. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
28.70
NT

50.46
57
15


  1404  Andy Zhang78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
DNS



  1385  Godwin Lewis78. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
28.20

54

  1395  Samantha Su83. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
79. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run (May 17)
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw (May 17)
NT
NT
ND
1:01.23
3:13.26
FOUL
12
15




  1373  Tony Chen88. Junior Boys Long Jump (May 17)
ND
4.43
32

  1379  Kay Fung95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
30.42
NT

1:15.85
22
5

4
  1388  Kaitlynn Martins101. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
29.21
1:17.76
29.52
6
12
3

  1393  Oviya Sritharan107. Senior Girls Triple Jump (May 17)
95. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
ND
DNS
DNS





  1399  Yonglin Wang96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
26.95

62

  1368  Ethan Appadurai102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
23.84
1:03.05
24.01
6
8
3
1
  1400  Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
24.87
1:04.75

8
35
1

  1377  Douglas Fong102. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles (May 17)
96. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
106. Senior Boys Long Jump (May 17)
NT
26.75
ND
1:10.95

4.33
15
59
25



  1397  Ethan Ting98. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
2:18.12
12

  1380  Colin Hornibrook100. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
11:51.88
22

  1398  Daniel Velyvis109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 17)
103. Senior Boys High Jump (May 17)
ND
NH
26.75
NH
8

1

  1383  Callum Lawlor108. Senior Boys Shot Put (May 17)
109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
11.40
29.53
8
4
1
5
  1374  Avery Chiu109. Senior Boys Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
21.27
16

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17) UHS - Markham "A"NT4:34.40110
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17) UHS - Markham "B"NT4:59.8072
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17) UHS - Markham "A"NT3:53.0054
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay (May 17) UHS - Markham "B"NT4:09.7472
Total Points:83
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:07:46
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.