Meet Info
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Timiskaming - New Liskeard
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
355
Mady Sharp
43.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
47.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
6:01.31
13:22.72
2
1
336
Alexie Birthelette
61.
Midget Female Triple Jump
73.
Midget Female Discus Throw
79.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
8.32
22.47
24.90
1
2
1
348
Sally Potter
53.
Senior Female High Jump
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
63.
Senior Female Triple Jump
1.35
3.41
7.49
1
5
3
350
Rebecca Ramsay
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
27.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
16.59
13.29
4.89
1
1
1
353
Patrick Sadler
28.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
78.
Senior Male Discus Throw
13.22
ND
22.75
2
2
337
Lauren Brazeau
31.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
63.
Senior Female Triple Jump
31.56
4.12
9.70
3
3
1
341
Darby Durrant
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
6:14.00
13:42.08
1
1
354
Gracie-May Saint
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.88
29.53
4.31
3
2
1
339
Lane Cote
28.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male High Jump
11.69
24.03
1.68
1
1
1
343
Ethan Hurtubise
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:30.56
5:25.32
12:50.75
2
3
3
344
Brianna Legros
17.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
81.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNF
ND
340
Morgan Dufresne
27.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.15
30.31
4.05
3
2
4
351
Carter Richmond
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Midget Male High Jump
2:25.47
5:04.88
1.65
1
1
1
346
Braden Olsen
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Male High Jump
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
29.59
1.45
4.30
1
3
2
345
Grace Milette
2.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
49.28
27.84
1:06.03
1
1
1
358
Anna Walker
17.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Female High Jump
DNF
NH
357
Bradley Taylor
15.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:22.16
11:31.35
2
1
349
Jack Quick
15.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:40.62
12:29.29
4
2
347
Nicole Penner
17.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
25.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.37
15.48
3.58
2
5
2
338
Daniel Bruner
78.
Senior Male Discus Throw
84.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
22.77
22.94
9.66
1
1
1
342
Darian Gervais
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:24.81
5:04.16
11:25.19
2
2
2
352
Cheyenne Robinson
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
3:31.75
7:06.62
2
4
356
Isaac Story-Korman
50.
Midget Male High Jump
64.
Midget Male Triple Jump
74.
Midget Male Discus Throw
1.60
9.58
2
1
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNF
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
55.31
1
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 20 May 2018 9:41:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en