trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Timiskaming - New Liskeard

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  173  Grace Milette5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:07.38
49.76
29.44
2
1
4
8
10
5
  167  Alexie Berthlette23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.31
20.47
27.24
2
3
2
8
6
8
  178  Gracie-May Saint1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.07
NT
ND
NT
30.63
4.44
10
7
2

2
8
  184  Ethan Hurtubise8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:28.79
5:26.35
2
6
8
3
  185  Braden Olsen4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
30.17
1.40
4.74
10
3
3

6
6
  186  Jack Quick10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:44.52
13:27.91
9
4

5
  189  Bradley Taylor10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:37.13
12:57.80
7
3
2
6
  187  Carter Richmond8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
5:06.36
1.55

4
2

5
8
  170  Darby Durrant43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:10.88
6:05.07
2
3
8
6
  180  Anna Walker35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
29.68
15.18
1.30
3
2
2
6
8
8
  171  Sarah Lee45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
18.97
1:05.33
1.15
5
3
3
4
6
6
  172  Brianna Legros35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
32.84
1:02.66
8.25
7
2
4
2
8
5
  174  Nicole Penner33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.84
ND
NT
16.11
3.66
17.07
7
9
4
2

5
  169  Morgan Dufresne65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.37
NT
ND
15.22
33.32
4.15
6
6
6
3
3
3
  166  Rose Benoit73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  176  Rebecca Ramsay65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.11
NT
ND
14.09
17.15
4.93
3
1
2
6
10
8
  168  Lauren Brazeau67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
33.78
10.03
4.55
8
1
3
1
10
6
  179  Mady Sharp73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:02.77
13:50.91
3
2
6
8
  175  Sally Potter81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.35
3.71
7.83
1
8
4
10
1
5
  183  Darian Gervais72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:23.93
5:07.47
DNS
5
4

4
5

  182  Lane Cote66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
82. Senior Boys High Jump
11.96
NT
NH
12.10
23.79
1.65
1
1
2
10
10
8
  181  Daniel Bruner90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.10
21.06
30.49
2
6
4
8
3
5
  177  Cheyenne Robinson105. Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
115. Intellectually Imp. Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
20.12
3:33.65
1
1
10
10
  188  Patrick Sadler66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
13.67
ND
ND
NT
4.31
27.78
9
9
1


10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NT56.1236
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NT55.0336
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Timiskaming "A"NTDNS
Total Points:353
Last updated Wed, 30 May 2018 22:23:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.