Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for C. W. Jefferys - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1044
Eric Sadler
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.83
ND
NT
NT
5.08
26.78
33
19
30
1046
Tajay Wallace
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
21.64
1:08.85
5.59
7
3
8
2
6
1
1040
Jamyi Browne
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.06
ND
NT
12.11
DNS
26.05
12
15
1047
Aiden Webster
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
53.82
2:08.04
2
1
8
10
1045
Joshua Tran
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1038
Jason Bahn
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
1043
David Gibbs
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
14.04
NT
NT
29.88
48
39
1039
Joel Boadi-Boateng
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
14.94
NT
NT
31.98
53
42
1036
Adjoa Thomas Van-Pedro
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
32.21
27
1030
Mico Canuto
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
15.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.79
ND
NT
15.63
DNS
DNS
3
6
1034
Lillian Ominyi
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1035
Marcia Persaud
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
15.88
NT
NT
34.27
47
45
1032
Shadiamond Lee
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1031
Mya Houston
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
14.89
NT
NT
32.14
35
26
1033
Keziah Munro
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1037
Kooshin Ahmed
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
14.49
NT
NT
31.27
52
41
1048
Dyalntea Wright
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
13.34
NT
NT
27.43
40
22
1041
Joshua Chatrie
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.97
NT
NT
26.83
28
22
1042
Kaon Chen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1029
Zainab Amankwah
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
C. W. Jefferys - "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
C. W. Jefferys - "A"
NT
3:53.44
6
3
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
C. W. Jefferys - "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
36
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en