Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lawrence Park - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
186
Melanie Bernstein
19.
Novice Female Pole Vault
ND
2.25
4
4
187
Erica Bertram
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.12
27.09
1
3
10
6
193
Michelle Cadorin
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
16.46
NT
38
196
Gabrielle John
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
208
Racheal Saunders
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
38.15
33
211
Abby Stone
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
ND
10.43
2
8
194
Jamie Dorovenis
19.
Novice Female Pole Vault
ND
1.95
5
2
209
Christina Schnalder
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:27.41
2:53.98
12
6
1
189
Marie Boutin
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:09.52
54.40
9
4
4
228
William Jacobs
20.
Novice Male Pole Vault
ND
2.85
1
10
232
Johnny McRae
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
10:16.78
2
8
213
Jayden Andrews
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
59.11
2:14.43
16
8
223
Ethan Gill
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
188
Julia Boutin
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.01
2:27.40
1
2
10
8
202
Mikayla Moffett
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:05.73
27.90
52.23
4
2
2
4
8
8
207
Aurora Rynda
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.73
2:16.44
1
1
10
10
226
Aiden Goslett
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:48.93
6:48.31
5
4
2
4
236
Daniel Rosen
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
6:34.25
4:28.93
9:20.48
2
5
2
8
2
8
206
Grace Reszetnik
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:43.56
3
6
204
Allegra Osborne
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:04.39
1:13.99
3
4
6
4
203
Kate O'hare
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
NH
ND
ND
1.40
DNS
3.00
3
1
6
10
198
Devon Kulchyski
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.10
3
6
190
Sophie Boxer
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
3.00
3
6
205
Bianca Pedretti
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.55
5
2
214
Leo Aragao
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.75
1
10
230
Arshia Majdi
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.30
3
6
227
Chris Iwamoto
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.60
3
6
240
Alex Wolf
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.75
2
8
233
Liam McRae
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.85
1
10
199
Tiana Lee
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
31.61
24
220
Rowan Fry
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
218
Cameron Denys
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2:05.04
4:21.75
3
2
6
8
222
Ethan Gill
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
29.67
35.10
6
5
1
2
219
Aidan Fry
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
238
Dylan Stehlik
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:01.29
16.78
4
4
4
4
200
Julia Maher
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.14
17.00
5
2
234
Juan Pablo Medino
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
15.90
ND
59.57
15.37
5.72
17
3
4
6
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
NT
54.21
3
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
NT
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
4:16.30
2
8
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Maya Bristoll
Sophia Bristoll
Sloane Gordon
Cameron Denys
Hannah Kassenaar
Nathan Ng
Sloane Gordon
Roland Binkley
Nicolas Mattias
Lucas Tota-Madden
Sebastion Bur
Kieran Gara
Ethan Kamps
Ryan Schwartz
Jackie Finlay
Gillian Smith
Westlake Mey
Meredith White
Total Points:
272
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en