Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Humberview - Bolton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
351
Maddy Fantin
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.81
ND
NT
8.28
56.73
17
19
13
371
Karson Proulx
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:20.97
6:49.34
2:03.58
5
2
5
4
8
4
368
Max Gunter
114.
Ambulatory Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:26.96
1
10
354
Kiana Hudson
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
NT
31.29
11:33.91
5:47.53
1
2
2
10
8
8
365
Matthew Falconi
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
57.20
DNS
41.03
21
6
3
355
Paige Hughes
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
3.00
1
10
349
Lia Chan
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.07
26.05
33.79
4
3
2
5
6
8
364
Andrew Croft
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
29.67
19.90
12
26
356
Lexy Maurice
49.
Junior Female High Jump
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
NT
1.49
6:15.19
51.44
4
6
4
5
3
5
367
Edy Garcia-Perez
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
39.25
29.66
3
12
6
363
Valentino Cretto
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
9.83
SCR
12
361
Stephanie Srebrnjak
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.45
18.60
10
12
359
Xaysha Solomon
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
19.95
NT
1:25.30
15
10
353
Akanksha Guleria
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.06
20.22
16
9
352
Hannah Fitzgerald
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
17.
Midget Female High Jump
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NH
NT
2.10
1.30
2:54.66
1
8
10
10
1
360
Justina Srebrnjak
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:57.99
12:46.94
14
7
2
357
Jessica Patterson
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:49.58
6:17.14
12:39.61
12
7
6
2
3
370
Angelo Nobrega
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.55
11:38.72
23
14
366
Nicholas Falconi
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
7:33.57
10:11.48
1:02.18
8
6
2
1
3
8
350
Andrea Dodig
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
5:32.78
1:11.38
DNF
4
2
5
8
362
Amelia Walker
49.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
NH
ND
ND
1.46
8.65
2.00
5
14
2
4
7
369
Justin Jelaca
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:19.13
2:03.86
9:54.95
1
1
1
10
10
10
348
Olivia Cadieux
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:01.48
12:55.45
15
8
1
373
Jalen Solomon
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.28
10:57.40
21
10
372
Daniel Reynolds
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
18.20
NT
10.89
46.73
7
12
5
2
4
358
Kassandra Schultz
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:36.88
14:24.60
11
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
HSS-Bolton "A"
NT
4:32.46
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
HSS-Bolton "A"
NT
3:43.42
5
4
Total Points:
200
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en