trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Adam Scott - Peterborough

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1020  Gavin Grimm42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:11.70
2:45.96
5:27.63
13
21
25



  1025  Jason Luong54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:42.90
5:52.92
20
29


  1030  Jack Moloney42. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60.14
34.88
6
4
3
5
  1023  Quayse Hurlington47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
13.32
2:45.97
3
5
6
4
  1039  Sonya Svichtcheva7. Open Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles (Elite 400h)
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
17.12
1:14.35

6
4

3
5
  1029  Ora Meade53. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
11. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:44.06
5:29.74
4
7
5
2
  1022  Heather Humphrey75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
22. Junior Girls Shot Put
20.17
20.61
10.88
4
6
1
5
3
10
  1027  Hunter Masters32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
22.62
14.89
3.05
12
36
24



  1002  Emma Anderson15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
32.09
14.96
16
26


  1018  Emma Gallacher15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
34.97
16.06
33
47


  1014  Krystal Darnley-Pomeroy15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.34
16.63
14.67
13
10
22



  1040  Emily Taylor15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
79. Midget Girls High Jump


NH






  1001  Ella Allen15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
29.80
18.53
4.19
8
19
6
1

3
  1032  Belle Onusko15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
32.62
1:16.81
22
9


  1026  Kaia Martin51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
3:05.69
13:47.11
14
9


  1037  Molly Strain37. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
67. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
5:42.34
11:07.99
3
6
6
3
  1045  Sophy Wood37. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
65. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
83. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
6:15.28
12:31.87
20.56
5
2
2
4
8
8
  1035  Bailey Pink39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run






  1024  Halle Lawson51. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
2:49.22

6

3

  1031  Ellie Murdock25. Midget Girls Triple Jump
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
7.78
15.74
3.40
10
3
25

6

  1041  Hillary Taylor21. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
9.24
9.66
3
9
6

  1038  Paige Stupavsky83. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
21. Midget Girls Shot Put
12.89
14.51
6.35
10
5
11

4

  1015  Ruben de Torres20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
24.64

ND
4


5


  1021  Cameron Hinton20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
26.37
58.39
2:15.34
15
7
4

2
5
  1004  Lewis Barnfather68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Steeplechase
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
11:29.75
FOUL
15



  1005  Joseph Baswick44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:15.82
3:04.10
6:15.92
23
20
19



  1043  Thaddeus Viddler20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
94. Senior Boys Long Jump

5.22

13


  1009  Adrian Braat82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
23.29
24.83
10
14


  1013  Jeff Commerford82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
29.86
43.93
3
2
6
8
  1016  Josh Deller-Hadzi94. Senior Boys Long Jump
78. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
1.70

2

8
  1034  Alex Peterson28. Open Boys Triple Jump
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
10.73
5.29
10
11


  1042  Zen Trozzi98. Senior Boys Shot Put
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND




  1011  Angela Clements23. Open Girls Triple Jump
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
72. Senior Girls High Jump
7.86
15.27
1.25
16
12
2


8
  1046  Ana Zdravkovic35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
18.14
16.49
1:23.68
5
9
4
4

5
  1044  Madelaine Wood35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
19.32
25.41
1:14.86
7
2
2
2
8
8
  1019  Caitlin Gillen35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
20.67
3.83
9
12


  1008  Sarah Booth37. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
6:30.85
1:08.02
2:39.16
6
4
2
3
5
8
  1003  Alex Austin97. Senior Girls Shot Put
84. Senior Girls Discus Throw
6.51
12.28
7
6
2
3
  1036  Grace Sanderson97. Senior Girls Shot Put
84. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
9.20
19.27
22.86
2
3
4
8
6
5
  1007  Marissa Booth37. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
97. Senior Girls Shot Put
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
6:54.51
7.64
23.30
7
4
3
2
5
6
  1012  Emma Clements25. Midget Girls Triple Jump
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
6.95
15.18
3.57
14
31
20



  1028  Skylar McCarthur19. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
49. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
28.53

13.65
5

3
4

6
  1017  Elise Emery17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
30.44
14.86
2
5
8
4
  1033  Cameron Osborne16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26.13
11.43
12.25
6
3
5
3
6
4
  1006  Alyvia Bell25. Midget Girls Triple Jump
71. Midget Girls Long Jump
7.44
3.51
13
22


  1010  Mckenna Campbell31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.81
15.07
4
27
5

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ASCVI-Peterborou "A"58.4345
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ASCVI-Peterborou "A"57.6745
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ASCVI-Peterborou "A"55.3636
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ASCVI-Peterborou "A"
Total Points:281
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2018 20:41:35
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.