trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Adam Scott - Peterborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  118  Gavin Grimm42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:26.14
NT
10



  122  Jason Luong40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.62
5:23.08
10
9


  127  Jack Moloney62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
35.67
58.48
6
3


  120  Quayse Hurlington33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
13.39
NT
13.43
2:39.54
1
2


  134  Sonya Svichtcheva45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
14.18
NT
ND
14.42
52.78
2.02
7
5
2



  126  Ora Meade43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
51. Junior Girls Pole Vault
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
13:48.95
1.72
5:56.55
2
3
5



  119  Heather Humphrey59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.42
21.55
11.91
4
6
1



  124  Hunter Masters22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.62
3.16
NT
17
12


  101  Emma Anderson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.21
31.20
NT
30.72
11
7


  113  Krystal Darnley-Pomeroy3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31.94
17.04
15.34
32.77
NT
NT
8
10
14



  100  Ella Allen1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.09
NT
29.37
14.31
1:05.47
28.79
4
1
2



  123  Kaia Martin9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:23.46
14:59.18
10
6


  132  Molly Strain11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:52.63
5:14.15
1
1


  140  Sophy Wood97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
6:10.10
13:25.83
17.00
7
5
7



  121  Halle Lawson7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:43.62
5:44.83
3
5


  128  Ellie Murdock13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.88
ND
14.69
4.51
2
2


  135  Hillary Taylor27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
12.54
17.00
9.12
10
6
2



  133  Paige Stupavsky29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
12.30
18.96
7.67
14
3
5



  114  Ruben de Torres68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
24.57
11.97
24.04
11.80
1
1


  103  Lewis Barnfather70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:02.91
2:27.39
1:11.10
15
7
6



  104  Joseph Baswick72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  137  Thaddeus Viddler68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
26.67
NT
ND
NT
1:12.04
5.07
15
7
9



  108  Adrian Braat90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.58
24.10
29.20
3
11
12



  112  Jeff Commerford94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
51.19
32.81
1
2


  115  Josh Deller-Hadzi86. Senior Boys Long Jump
82. Senior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
1.60

2


  130  Alex Peterson86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.45
10.92
21
5


  136  Zen Trozzi90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.73
22.93
9
19


  110  Angela Clements65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
14.89
NH
ND
NT
1.30
8.67
12
3
3



  141  Ana Zdravkovic65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
14.17
18.13
NT
NT
18.03
1:29.39
9
6
8



  139  Madelaine Wood93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
26.80
1:16.36
2
3


  117  Caitlin Gillen77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
19.17
NT
ND
NT
1:19.70
8.34
9
6
5



  107  Sarah Booth69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.70
2:33.68
1
2


  102  Alex Austin89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.91
14.86
8
15


  131  Grace Sanderson89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.38
17.16
22.30
1
11
8



  106  Marissa Booth89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
ND
NT
8.05
21.77
6:24.94
4
9
8



  111  Emma Clements23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
8.18
3.84
10
17


  125  Skylar McCarthur67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
28.10
13.61
27.47
13.46
1
2


  116  Elise Emery45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
13.84
NT
NH
13.79
51.52
1.57
3
3
1



  129  Cameron Osborne4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.01
ND
12.61
24.66
11.08
12.43
1
2
2



  105  Alyvia Bell3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
4.48
9.31

3
5



  109  Mckenna Campbell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
14.95
16.02
NT
15.72
10
6


  138  Braden Williams42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:17.48
7

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ASCVI-Peterborou "A"NT54.771
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ASCVI-Peterborou "B"NT57.472
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ASCVI-Peterborou "A"NT55.772
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay ASCVI-Peterborou "A"NT54.952
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay ASCVI-Peterborou "A"NT49.103
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay ASCVI-Peterborou "A"NTDQ
Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:29:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.