trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bayview - Richmond Hill

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  73  Edward Qiao6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run

ND
NT
1:09.20
10.65
2:37.76
33
12
26



  74  Jakob Robertson98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
7:46.85
DNF
26.49
8

9
1


  54  Arian Fathi58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
8.70
15

  50  Joanna Chen91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.07
15.40
12
17


  71  Dominic Muthukumaraswamy10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:27.53
DNS
12:12.22
22

10



  56  Jennifer Gao1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.98
NT

30.27
10
14


  57  Jessica Gao1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.75
NT

31.49
30
23


  61  Jesiyah Johnson38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

ND
NT
60.09
5.11
26.43
12
12
22



  55  Susan Fulton59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
5.94
16.41

19
12



  52  Nick Chen66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.62

NT

1:03.29
26.43
41
29
28



  63  Asma Khamis53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.31
7.84
12.88
17
11
24



  51  Natasha Chen59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.77
10.42
17
27


  78  Justin Wong42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
12:34.47

15


  64  Jayson Kitigawa34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.74
NT

27.57
49
33


  82  Christine Ye21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.24
9.88
7
4
2
5
  70  Bonnie Lu53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
9.15

4

5
  77  Ye-Won Um1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.16
NT

29.81
15
11


  67  Sean Leyva62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
20.00
10.35
4.96
15
22
16



  59  Kelly Hu53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
4.49
10.00
8.19
2
1
7
8
10
2
  76  Esther Su85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.97
8.46
16
11


  53  Michelle Chou59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
14.05
15.84
15
16


  81  Eric Yang10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.61
11:52.27
14
8

1
  65  Saheb Lamba94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
24.42

14


  80  Barry Xu62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
31.46
4.52
DNS
7
27

2


  68  Annie Li59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
17.52
7.01
13.14
11
13
23



  75  Nazanin Soghrati41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  84  Benjamin Zhao60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
18.19
11.93
13
5

4
  85  Justin Zheng66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash

NT

26.37

27


  58  Jim Gao42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:17.80
11:49.16
14
14


  72  Tom Pan62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
19.90
16

  79  Fiona Wu3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND

4.10
DNF

9




  69  Tyler Loi62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
20.87
15.84
14
17


  49  Angela Chen65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump

ND
ND

4.79
10.21

3
4

6
5
  60  Parsa Janbeglou38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run

NT
1:10.47
2:44.94
30
19


  62  Judiyah Johnson38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash

ND
NT
57.74
5.40
25.49
5
8
10
4
1

  66  Franky Lei2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.47

NT

1:05.73
28.46
46
24
41



  83  Farhan Zamir70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run

NT

DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay BSS - Richmond "A"NT54.8928
Total Points:64
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.