trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Father John Redmond - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  393  Aleksandra Poberezhna67. Senior Girls Shot Put
55. Senior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.34
ND
27.52
3

5



  394  Isabelle Price7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
NT
2.63


21



  398  Jessica Ropret25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
14.99
54.98
15.86
7
2
12

8

  388  Gretchen McPhail17. Senior Girls 800 Metre Dash
23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:30.01
5:15.91
2
2


  415  Adam Johnston26. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
32. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
15.75
44.46
1
1

10
  411  Ben Fudge2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.38
NT
ND
NT
23.84
4.55
11
5
8

4
1
  405  Lucas Antonaidis8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.83
24.60
3
8

1
  406  Jerome Barber8. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
46. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:01.39
2:31.35
25.51
8
14
12



  389  Sarah Molnarova51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.92
26.90
2
1

10
  407  Stephen Barber24. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Dash
95. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
7:03.46

5

4
  409  Justin De Leon12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
18. Senior Boys 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.67
2:17.63
15
8


  396  Isabel Raymond15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
21. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:28.18
5:26.61
1
2


  390  Ulana Mysolowec15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
ND
2:54.51
18.98
DNS
17.00
10
10

13




  378  Jamie Brown-Hart9. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
53.20
29.20

8
17

1

  414  Alexander Ierullo54. Junior Boys Discus Throw
60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
29.12
ND
8.84
10

14



  417  Matthew Lee30. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.75
20.76
NT
13
28


  395  Alessia Priolo1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.09
NT
NT
DNS
45



  421  Konrad Moroz56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND


  419  Alexander Megas20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  387  Rachel McConvey51. Midget Girls Discus Throw
57. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.36
17.10
11
14


  424  Michael Vandyke34. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
50.55
17.31
14
10


  379  Stella Cimicata1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.89
NT
10

  422  Austin Pirri56. Senior Boys Discus Throw
68. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
25.92
9.82
10
15


  377  Melissa Adragna81. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.41
2

  391  Karah Nowensky5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.88
NT
34

  384  Sophia Jones3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Junior Girls 800 Metre Dash
13.80
NT
13.90
2:49.47
8
8


  402  Jasmine Thomas3. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.27
NT
31

  423  Daniel Smart-Reed60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
10. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Junior Boys 800 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
46.28
56.72
DNS
1
3




  381  Hannah Fraser19. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  403  Chloe Zaraska25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
14.01
2

  416  Filip Kowalczyk64. Midget Boys Shot Put
52. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  401  Sage Stoyka-Kay25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
31. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.76
54.81
4.07
9
1
3

10
6
  397  Megan Ronalds59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
79. Senior Girls Long Jump
53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
77. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
19.54
4.77


8
2




  386  Tianna Lyshchyna53. Junior Girls Discus Throw
59. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.94
18.16
5
9


  400  Riikka Savoia5. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  404  Ryan Anton2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Midget Boys Shot Put
13.14
ND
NT
8.79
28
9


  410  Luke Durette2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.15
ND
12.34
28.58
5
6

3
  380  Claire Cunningham1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 800 Metre Dash
15.88
NT
NT
2:49.75
43
7


  383  Mia Ines29. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
16.90
1:10.20
3
3

6
  425  Luke Woolcock12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.44
25.50
9
25


  412  Daniel Hocevar60. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
29.30
12

  426  Aidan Young14. Midget Boys 800 Metre Dash
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
2:38.45
ND
27



  420  Roman Mironov93. Open Boys 1 Mile Run
NT
4:41.17
7

  385  Frances Lindsay23. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Dash
94. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  413  Billy Hume20. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  408  Szymon Chlopowiec2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Junior Boys Long Jump
76. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.12
ND
ND
NT
ND
4.63
27

6


3
  392  Kaitlyn O'Donnell25. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
14.05
9.34
3
1


  382  Paula Frigo1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.57
ND
NT
3.50
38
11


  418  Tonnan Marshall12. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.46
DNS
21



  399  Emily Rosolen7. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
63. Midget Girls Shot Put
75. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:12.72
8.68
3.57
8
4
10



Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay FRCSS - Toronto "A"NT57.965
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay FRCSS - Toronto "A"NTDQ
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay FRCSS - Toronto "A"NT56.494
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay FRCSS - Toronto "A"NTDNS
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay FRCSS - Toronto "A"NTDNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay FRCSS - Toronto "A"NT3:58.0545
Total Points:72
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.