Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father John Redmond - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
484
Jessica Ropret
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
60.
Midget Female Discus Throw
16.45
14.29
17.59
5
19
5
4
4
475
Gretchen McPhail
28.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
5:16.32
6
3
480
Aleksandra Poberezhna
58.
Senior Female Shot Put
64.
Senior Female Discus Throw
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
9.70
26.99
25.32
1
2
3
10
8
6
499
Adam Johnston
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
15.84
1:08.51
1
28
10
497
Ben Fudge
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.97
3.99
24
13
491
Jerome Barber
39.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
1:04.39
16
476
Sarah Molnarova
60.
Midget Female Discus Throw
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
20.11
25.12
2
1
8
10
511
Marco Zan
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
3.22
22
492
Stephen Barber
31.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:28.54
8
1
494
Justin De Leon
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
60.32
25
495
Daniel De Ponte
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
20.77
13.65
15
79
510
Logan Xerri
55.
Midget Male Shot Put
61.
Midget Male Discus Throw
9.70
23.19
5
7
4
2
482
Isabel Raymond
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
5:15.65
2
8
477
Ulana Mysolowec
27.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
62.
Junior Female Discus Throw
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
19.20
13.60
6
7
3
2
466
Jamie Brown-Hart
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
15.19
42
470
Julia Jakubek
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
498
Alexander Ierullo
57.
Junior Male Shot Put
63.
Junior Male Discus Throw
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
8.24
24.68
16.69
10
8
16
1
501
Matthew Lee
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
481
Alessia Priolo
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.10
66
504
Konrad Moroz
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
FOUL
503
Alexander Megas
29.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
4:44.84
3
6
474
Rachel McConvey
66.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
60.
Midget Female Discus Throw
19.37
17.08
2
7
8
2
508
Joe Vokins
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
507
Michael Vandyke
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
1:06.50
15.83
38
17
467
Stella Cimicata
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.75
33
505
Austin Pirri
59.
Senior Male Shot Put
65.
Senior Male Discus Throw
9.06
24.79
14
13
465
Melissa Adragna
42.
Midget Female High Jump
1.25
5
4
478
Karah Nowensky
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.15
DNS
40
471
Sophia Jones
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.54
22
488
Jasmine Thomas
21.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
14.54
21
487
Paulina Szczepan
36.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
506
Daniel Smart-Reed
37.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.85
25.16
11
10
468
Hannah Fraser
26.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:39.52
5
4
489
Chloe Zaraska
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
4.43
3
6
500
Filip Kowalczyk
55.
Midget Male Shot Put
61.
Midget Male Discus Throw
6.91
22.78
10
8
1
502
Tonnah Marshall
35.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
1:05.46
35
486
Sage Stoyka-Kay
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
26.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.12
6:29.25
4.20
1
11
5
10
4
483
Megan Ronalds
62.
Junior Female Discus Throw
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.45
15.82
4.29
8
6
3
1
3
6
473
Tianna Lyshchyna
62.
Junior Female Discus Throw
68.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
19.23
15.87
5
5
4
4
509
Joseph Vu
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
15.14
91
485
Riikka Savoia
22.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.90
41
490
Ryan Anton
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Male Shot Put
14.04
9.49
58
6
2.50
496
Luke Durette
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
67.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
12.88
19.25
20
5
4
469
Mia Ines
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
17.83
1:04.75
7
6
2
3
479
Frigo Paula
20.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
16.01
3.27
57
14
493
Aelius De La Cruz
25.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
472
Francis Lindsay
28.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
34
Roman Mironov
33.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
9:07.92
18
1218
Szymon Chlopowiec
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
23.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.71
13.68
8
46
1
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DQ
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:13.28
8
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.58
8
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
1:01.83
20
Total Points:
161.5
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en