trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Father John Redmond - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  484  Jessica Ropret1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
16.45
14.29
17.59
5
19
5
4

4
  475  Gretchen McPhail28. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:16.32
6
3
  480  Aleksandra Poberezhna58. Senior Girls Shot Put
64. Senior Girls Discus Throw
70. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
9.70
26.99
25.32
1
2
3
10
8
6
  499  Adam Johnston4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
15.84
1:08.51
1
28
10

  497  Ben Fudge23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.97
3.99
24
13


  491  Jerome Barber39. Midget Boys 400 Metre Run
1:04.39
16

  476  Sarah Molnarova60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
20.11
25.12
2
1
8
10
  511  Marco Zan49. Midget Boys Long Jump
3.22
22

  492  Stephen Barber31. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:28.54
8
1
  494  Justin De Leon35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
60.32
25

  495  Daniel De Ponte5. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run


20.77
13.65



15
79






  510  Logan Xerri55. Midget Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
9.70
23.19
5
7
4
2
  482  Isabel Raymond27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:15.65
2
8
  477  Ulana Mysolowec27. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw

19.20
13.60

6
7

3
2
  466  Jamie Brown-Hart2. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run

15.19


42




  470  Julia Jakubek21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump

DNS




  498  Alexander Ierullo57. Junior Boys Shot Put
63. Junior Boys Discus Throw
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
8.24
24.68
16.69
10
8
16

1

  501  Matthew Lee6. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash






  481  Alessia Priolo20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17.10
66

  504  Konrad Moroz65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
FOUL


  503  Alexander Megas29. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
4:44.84
3
6
  474  Rachel McConvey66. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
60. Midget Girls Discus Throw
19.37
17.08
2
7
8
2
  508  Joe Vokins30. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run



  507  Michael Vandyke37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
1:06.50
15.83
38
17


  467  Stella Cimicata20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.75
33

  505  Austin Pirri59. Senior Boys Shot Put
65. Senior Boys Discus Throw
9.06
24.79
14
13


  465  Melissa Adragna42. Midget Girls High Jump
1.25
5
4
  478  Karah Nowensky21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.15
DNS
40



  471  Sophia Jones21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.54
22

  488  Jasmine Thomas21. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
26. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
14.54

21



  487  Paulina Szczepan36. Junior Girls 400 Metre Run



  506  Daniel Smart-Reed37. Junior Boys 400 Metre Run
69. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
58.85
25.16
11
10


  468  Hannah Fraser26. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
5:39.52
5
4
  489  Chloe Zaraska48. Midget Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
4.43

3

6

  500  Filip Kowalczyk55. Midget Boys Shot Put
61. Midget Boys Discus Throw
6.91
22.78
10
8

1
  502  Tonnah Marshall35. Senior Boys 400 Metre Run
1:05.46
35

  486  Sage Stoyka-Kay1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.12
6:29.25
4.20
1
11
5
10

4
  483  Megan Ronalds62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
50. Junior Girls Long Jump
1. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17.45
15.82
4.29

8
6
3

1
3
6

  473  Tianna Lyshchyna62. Junior Girls Discus Throw
68. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
19.23
15.87
5
5
4
4
  509  Joseph Vu25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
15.14
91

  485  Riikka Savoia22. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.90
41

  490  Ryan Anton23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
55. Midget Boys Shot Put
14.04
9.49
58
6

2.50
  496  Luke Durette23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
67. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
12.88
19.25
20
5

4
  469  Mia Ines3. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
34. Senior Girls 400 Metre Run
17.83
1:04.75
7
6
2
3
  479  Frigo Paula20. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
48. Midget Girls Long Jump
16.01
3.27
57
14


  493  Aelius De La Cruz25. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash



  472  Francis Lindsay28. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run



  34  Roman Mironov33. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
9:07.92
18

  1218  Szymon Chlopowiec4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Midget Boys Long Jump
23. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

4.71
13.68

8
46

1

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DQ
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay "A"4:13.2881
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"57.5881
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay "A"1:01.8320
Total Points:161.5
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.