trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for East York CI

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  71  Luxsan Arulrajah66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.14
NT
12.04
25.94
12
23


  72  Kenyon Beaty34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.38
NT
ND
12.53
25.23
5.53
10
7
6


1
  73  Liam Beaty36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
24.85
56.65
11.23
4
8
6
4

1
  74  Georgeson Costa34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.55
NT
NT
27.97
26
26


  61  Jenni Dwyer97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:47.18
11:38.36
4
8
4

  62  Marina Ischiropoulos1. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Novice Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Novice Girls 800 Metre Run
14.93
NT
NT
NT
31.12

22
22




  63  Sofia Ischiropoulos65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.05
ND
NT
14.20
9.11
28.45
10
3
6

6
1
  75  Nikolaos Kaloutas94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
39.42
5
2
  76  Alexander Karaiskakis78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
15.95
2
8
  65  Christina Karaiskakis13. Novice Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Novice Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Novice Girls 800 Metre Run
14.39
NT
NT
14.92
52.41
3:07.64
5
1
9
2
10

  77  Nicholas Karaiskakis14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Novice Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18.57
NT
18.47
51.37
8
5

2
  66  Sophia Karaiskakis77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
17.15
NT
NT
16.98
1:05.54
1:11.59
4
5
2
4
2
8
  78  Il Sung Lee34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
13.77
NT
ND
NT
29.57
21.48
30
34
19



  79  Seif Nassar2. Novice Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Novice Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Novice Boys 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
26.14
57.89

11
5


2
  80  Liam Oliver66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.88
NT
11.82
24.00
7
9


  81  Kyle Paraskevakos90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.52
FOUL
DNS
1


10


  67  Aeleni-Maria Reid37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
1:04.42
52.55
3
3
6
6
  82  Samet Sag34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
14.02
NT
ND
NT
29.59
13.23
32
35
21



  68  Alexandra Sfiris65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.27
NT
NT
DNS
25



  69  Mikaiya Steele25. Novice Girls Shot Put
27. Novice Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  83  Nikolas Zagar34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
12.33
NT
NT
12.64
DNS
DNS
11





  64  Izzy Kane7. Novice Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Novice Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
97. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
9. Novice Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT

54.02

5:34.79

3

8

6


  70  Chiara Zenulaj1. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Novice Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
31.18

23


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay East York CI "A"NT47.2028
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay East York CI "B"NTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay East York CI "A"NT46.3228
Senior Boys 4x400 Metre Relay East York CI "A"NT3:47.1036
Novice Girls 4x100 Metre Relay East York CI "A"NT56.5136
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay East York CI "A"NT54.6461
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay East York CI "A"NT4:24.7744
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay East York CI "B"NTDQ
Total Points:118
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.