trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Humberside - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  156  Dia Samuel1. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Novice Girls Long Jump
3. Novice Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.46
ND
NT
14.34
4.31
30.01
12
5
14

2

  153  Tijana Panic21. Novice Girls Long Jump
7. Novice Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
3.86

12



  166  Sam Richardson72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run


2:16.74
4:54.35
9
11


  150  Abigail Franceschetti29. Novice Girls Javelin Throw
25. Novice Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
20.55
8.74
4
8
4

  147  Olivia Deris1. Novice Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.00
NT
34

  148  Alissa Esterhammer5. Novice Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Novice Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Novice Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:13.40
32.03
56.75
15
28
5


2
  151  Isabelle Hill19. Novice Girls Pole Vault
21. Novice Girls Long Jump
23. Novice Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
3.00
4.91
10.68
1
1
1
10
10
10
  154  Taylor Powers-Luketic61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
29.50
1
10
  157  Magda Seider-Ramos53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.26
9.80
6
2
1
8
  152  Thyra Mbiro65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.63
NT
13.37
28.02
5
4
2
4
  149  Nicole Fox73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.69
11:49.50
8
10


  155  Olivia Roussel75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:28.13
4:57.72
2
7
8

  158  Hannah Wootten69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:13.76

3

6
  165  Miles Richardson22. Novice Boys Long Jump
24. Novice Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.26
9.38
18
9


  169  Nikola Zupancic10. Novice Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Novice Boys 3000 Metre Run


4:58.43

8



  161  Luke Hamann14. Novice Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16.70
16.07
4
4
  163  Eric Lam34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.56
NT
NT
28.18
27
29


  168  Simon Wootten38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT


DNS








  162  Emmett Hickey38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT


53.97
2:02.25

1
1

10
10

  159  Aidan Austin-Day42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run


4:28.94
10:01.57
3
2
6
8
  164  John Perrier74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run


4:17.72
9:29.19
4
3
4
6
  160  Scholler Deschamps72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run



2:21.41
5:34.27

11
15




  167  Spencer Wilson74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run


4:39.98
10:17.62
9
8


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Humberside - Tor "A"NT3:59.5652
Novice Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Humberside - Tor "A"NT
Senior Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Humberside - Tor "A"NT
Total Points:127
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.