trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Crestwood - Peterborough

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  230  Maddie Ashton13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
15.92
ND
ND
15.84
3.92
28.50
8
13
1



  242  Charlie Green80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
26.00
NT
1:09.61
NT
55.85
4
10
3



  243  Kennedy Headon35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
32.00
17.58
NT
31.95
NT
1:20.45
4
12
6



  254  Sarah Thackeray71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:33.16
1:06.36
5:25.73
1
2
2



  248  Beth McConkey91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.70
25.50
6
4


  255  Abbi Timperio65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
18.18
NT
NT
NT
17



  246  Joe Lebreton4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
27.77
13.68
1:40.21
NT
8
9


  233  Adeline Comery9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:15.25
15:28.17
9
7


  232  Faith Campbell9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:46.54
2:45.63
6
4


  249  Laura Moledina7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:28.28
11

  236  Grace DeHaan37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:06.74
2:40.29
50.22
1
3
1



  239  Grace Earle47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
14.29
NT
53.61
14.44
1:14.71
7
8
5



  247  Ethan Malott54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.13
17.20
10
18


  237  Kate Dodds33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  245  Emma Laperle47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
29.37
13.77
53.65
54.19
14.04
8
7
4



  253  Graham Tebbenham34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
13.06
ND
12.99
24.55
8
10


  240  Preston Fox60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.70
33.20
12
8


  244  Sawyer Hill34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
14.14
ND
NT
FOUL
11



  238  Jenna Dunn45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
13.44
13.62
ND
13.49
13.72
ND
1
3




  256  Everett Webster40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
51.76
60.77

9
6



  231  Connor Benedict66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.84
ND
NT
ND
11



  251  Jordan Ross58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
11.54
2

  252  Joleen Shedeen33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.72
ND
15.84
3.30
7
19


  234  Brooke Corfe33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.92
NT
NT
16.12
NT
1:10.13
8

15



  241  Shelby Goemans1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.91
15.99
ND
15.13
15.74
ND
8
7




  250  Brianna Page-Chard35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:09.85

3


  235  Megan Davis77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
19.68
NT
13

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Peterborough "A"NT54.201
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Peterborough "B"NTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay CSS-Peterborough "A"NT53.849
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay CSS-Peterborough "A"NT4:36.133
Total Points:0
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:29:34
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.