Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Vaughan - Thornhill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1452
Laura Laughlin
54.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase (May 10)
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
7:17.15
NT
5
4
1451
Amy Laughlin
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
NT
1:25.23
27
1462
Daniel Azizi
82.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
NT
NT
5:20.19
18
1461
Azhari Ahrian
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
NT
1463
Timothy Balles
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
1445
Nicole Berezyuk
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
1464
Albert Choi
82.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
1465
Alex Feldman
65.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
1446
Emily Gerstein
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.78
NT
NT
1:27.06
65
39
1447
Quwayna Gregory
89.
Junior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
31.
Junior Female Shot Put (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
7.22
14
1448
Holly Grierson
18.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.14
NT
40
1449
Teneille Higgins-Reid
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
13.94
NT
NT
NT
18
1467
David Hu
72.
Midget Male Shot Put (May 17)
73.
Midget Male Discus Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
ND
ND
1468
Jordan Hunter
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
NT
NT
1450
Talia Kendal
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
16.16
NT
57
1454
Olivia Layne
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
44.
Senior Female High Jump (May 10)
NT
NH
1:09.99
DNS
9
1453
Esther Layne
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
14.31
NT
26
1469
Luca Marinescu
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.61
NT
NT
1:08.88
76
47
1456
Nathalie Ng
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
DNS
1470
Jai Panesar
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
1471
Alexander Parsh
82.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
1472
Michael Pha
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 17)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
NH
ND
NH
ND
1473
Nathan Saunders-DeGuire
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
ND
10.47
10
1458
Keisi Sefa
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
44.
Senior Female High Jump (May 10)
NT
NH
1:16.45
DNS
16
1459
Julia Slov
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
44.
Senior Female High Jump (May 10)
NT
NH
22.54
1.40
30
5
4
1474
Ruaraidh Tingle
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 17)
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
NH
ND
NH
ND
1475
Jahisan Uthayakumaran
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
5:29.86
NT
27
1476
Omari Wells
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
13.27
NT
70
1455
Kayzia Mckie
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
DNS
NT
1457
Selma Osmancausevic
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
15.56
NT
50
1466
Raffi Fox
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
1460
Marianna Sukhu
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
44.
Senior Female High Jump (May 10)
16.06
NH
NT
DNS
55
2004
Tristan Janisen
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.42
NT
44
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
VSS - Thornhill "A"
NT
1:04.32
12
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
VSS - Thornhill "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 10)
VSS - Thornhill "B"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
8
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en