Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cawthra Park - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1260
Victoria Lee
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.03
46
1277
Sophia Verma
27.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
39.
Midget Female Shot Put
DNS
DNF
1261
Jasmin Li
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
34.63
16.44
49
69
1255
Shine Clarke
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
32.51
14.68
35
33
1270
Marina Pasia
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
33.05
15.61
40
58
1258
Natalia Kot
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
33.40
18.12
44
70
1268
Nyla Mitchell
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
30.14
14.65
17
30
1276
Isabella Vellopoulos
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.76
16.53
61
60
1272
Leah Stanley
15.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
6:16.39
30.67
10
21
1275
Vivian Trinh
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.13
17.52
48
65
1257
Rasheda Gillis
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
33.08
15.48
40
50
1254
Kyra Chang-Lewis
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.22
12.97
2
3
1274
Jennifer Tram Su
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.69
16.93
46
62
1273
Thalia Stybak
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
17.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
10.40
7:44.10
19
15
1266
Rozilyn Marco
31.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
49.
Senior Female Discus Throw
13.21
13.93
14
8
1262
Hunter Logue
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1265
Johnathan Ly
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
31.13
14.61
48
54
1269
Aarush Mukkara
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
30.21
14.59
45
52
1271
Evan Smith
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
12:48.38
5:40.13
22
25
1253
Keith Atiyota
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
14.07
45
1256
Nathan Egan
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
1267
Liam McConnell
32.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Senior Male Discus Throw
27.96
19.78
11
9
1259
Matthew Kuri
14.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
6:19.94
11:54.02
35
16
1278
Jada Viggers
13.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
6:27.64
34.36
10
47
1264
Alex Lovelace
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
20.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:10.60
12:15.14
15
17
1263
Matthew Lorincz
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en