Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cawthra Park - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
110
Victoria Lee
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.56
17.44
30
75
128
Sophia Verma
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.94
17.83
18
77
111
Jasmin Li
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.19
1:23.14
62
42
129
Jada Viggers
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
1:15.90
3:07.82
27
20
103
Shine Clarke
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.46
1:18.76
51
36
120
Marina Pasia
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
18.15
15.51
20
52
118
Nyla Mitchell
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
14.68
3:07.34
25
9
127
Isabella Vellopoulos
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
16.41
DNS
57
126
Vivian Trinh
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.49
DNS
54
106
Rasheda Gillis
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
102
Kyra Chang-Lewis
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.01
1:15.70
6
27
0.50
125
Jennifer Tram Su
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
124
Thalia Stybak
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
112
Hunter Logue
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
1:18.10
2:53.38
36
21
115
Johnathan Ly
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:12.28
14.35
34
55
119
Aarush Mukkara
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
101
Keith Atiyota
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.32
1:11.13
54
33
104
Nathan Egan
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
7.29
20.00
21
14
114
Alex Lovelace
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
113
Matthew Lorincz
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
117
Liam McConnell
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
26.69
DNS
11
107
Natalia Kot
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:16.99
32
108
Natalia Kot
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.15
50
122
Leah Stanley
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:11.43
15
123
Leah Stanley
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.73
46
121
Evan Smith
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
1:08.19
2:48.73
26
19
105
Rasheda Gillis
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
109
Matthew Kuri
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
1:18.23
3:03.84
37
24
116
Rozilyn Marco
29.
Senior Female Discus Throw
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
14.55
10.60
10
13
1201
Nitya X
27.
Junior Female Discus Throw
14.90
11
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0.5
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en