Meet Info
St. Theresa's Elementary
Track & Field Invitational
Jun 7, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Monsignor Castex
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
90
Ava Todd
61.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
DNS
21.45
2.50
18
14
81
Jackson Leeming
39.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
1:19.16
15.08
3.03
5
6
20
2
1
91
Cameron Weishar
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
62.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
15.07
3.55
1.17
3
1
2
6
10
8
67
Katelyn Duquette
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female High Jump
16.44
35.59
DNS
14
9
80
Dalton Lavallee
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
49.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Male High Jump
58.
Midget Male Shot Put
17.58
35.47
DNS
8.50
3
4
6
6
4
1
78
Nicolas Lancione
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
15.06
1.20
4.27
5
4
1
2
2.33
10
75
Lexi Hrizo
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
61.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
38.43
DNS
17.46
2.90
3
9
8
6
84
Ella Moreau
61.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
1.10
15.44
3.44
1
2
2
10
8
8
88
Nathan Schaap
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
15.87
34.27
1.10
5
3
4
2
6
3
65
Matthew Corsini
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
34.
Pee Wee Male 800 Metre Run
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
17.97
3:23.15
2.63
18
4
11
4
82
Hailley Leroux
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female High Jump
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.04
15.70
1.10
DNS
4
10
6
3
0.50
74
Jada Holsgrove
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
3.05
15.89
1.10
7
15
7
73
Gabby Hay
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
18.33
40.93
2.65
11
4
12
4
87
Hallie Porteous
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
61.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
48.80
19.85
2.52
DNS
9
16
13
61
Luke Adams
34.
Pee Wee Male 800 Metre Run
35.
Pee Wee Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
3:38.84
6:41.08
2.25
7
2
16
8
86
Jack Parent
62.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
DNS
16.71
3.20
14
3
6
66
Amber Desroches
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
14.51
1.25
3.38
1
1
3
10
10
6
83
Alyssa Marion
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
3.22
14.53
1.15
5
2
4
2
8
2.33
70
Audrey Gignac
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
9.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
15.32
31.73
1:28.77
6
3
8
1
6
62
Estella Barbaro
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
10.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
3:26.91
DNS
1.10
2.88
6
7
10
1
77
Owen Lamoureux
38.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
32.51
DNS
14.39
1.25
2
2
1
8
8
8
72
Josh Gorecki
47.
Bantam Male Shot Put
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
7.44
15.99
DNS
3.95
4
11
4
4
4
69
Jack Fournier
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
DNS
1.25
3.41
1
11
8
89
Elyssa Simpson
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female High Jump
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.17
1.25
DNS
2
2
8
8
76
Alexis Jacklin
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female High Jump
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.99
29.70
DNS
DNS
1
1
10
10
85
Mia Otten
25.
Midget Female High Jump
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
63
Evan Bourgeois
57.
Midget Male Triple Jump
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
48.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Male High Jump
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.24
18.54
14.46
DNS
DNS
3
1
7
6
10
64
Hunter Contois
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
48.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Male High Jump
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
15.66
13.86
DNS
3.30
4
4
5
4
4
2
71
Noah Gleason-Kaps
57.
Midget Male Triple Jump
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
48.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Male High Jump
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
6.77
18.46
DNS
DNS
DNS
6
2
1
8
79
Tyson Langley
57.
Midget Male Triple Jump
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
48.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Male High Jump
7.10
13.70
DNS
DNS
DNS
5
7
2
68
Dominic Duschene
57.
Midget Male Triple Jump
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
48.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Male High Jump
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
9.50
15.24
13.40
DNS
DNS
1
5
2
10
2
8
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
300.16
Last updated Fri, 09 Jun 2017 9:09:22
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en