trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Antoine Daniel

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  121  Kaylee Barron1. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Pee Wee Girls 1500 Metre Run
6. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
17.31
7:01.26
2.76
6
1
9
1
10

  134  Jayden Jarvis61. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
5. Pee Wee Girls 1500 Metre Run
6. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
0.95
7:19.17
3.02
2
2
6
8
8
1
  144  Abby Quesnelle1. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
4. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
6. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
17.20
DNS
2.73
5

11
2


  145  Sarah Rego4. Pee Wee Girls 800 Metre Run
1. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
6. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
3:31.79
17.45
2.08
3
8
16
6


  150  Catherine Varley1. Pee Wee Girls 100 Metre Dash
2. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Dash
6. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
18.15
42.75
2.75
10
6
10

1

  151  Connor Varley31. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
34. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
14.96
3:02.68
2.95
2
2
6
8
8
1
  128  Mac Dunn62. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
31. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
34. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
1.00
16.91
3:30.42
6
16
6
1

1
  132  Joey Gidding-Hawes31. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
16.02
37.77
2.80
8
7
7



  149  Tanner Thayer34. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
31. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
DNS
15.30
2.44

4
15

4

  127  Chazz DeBonis32. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Dash
33. Pee Wee Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
41.15
1:27.15
2.60
9
6
12

1

  140  Kaden Marchildon-Jennett31. Pee Wee Boys 100 Metre Dash
34. Pee Wee Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
16.83
3:28.82
2.55
15
5
14

2

  124  Emma Bottineau7. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
14. Bantam Girls High Jump
15. Bantam Girls Long Jump
14.95
1.00
2.44
4
11
19
4


  143  Breckin Morrow15. Bantam Girls Long Jump
7. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
10. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
2.79
16.01
3:11.96
13
17
4


4
  141  Marla Miron7. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
8. Bantam Girls 200 Metre Dash
10. Bantam Girls 800 Metre Run
15.58
34.72
3:05.78
12
7
2


8
  152  Maya Watson7. Bantam Girls 100 Metre Dash
14. Bantam Girls High Jump
15. Bantam Girls Long Jump
15.88
1.15
2.89
14
4
9

2.33

  131  Shilo Fraser9. Bantam Girls 400 Metre Dash
14. Bantam Girls High Jump
15. Bantam Girls Long Jump
1:28.25
DNS
2.88
7

10



  153  Breya Wynhofen9. Bantam Girls 400 Metre Dash
16. Bantam Girls Triple Jump
14. Bantam Girls High Jump
15. Bantam Girls Long Jump
1:18.02
7.76
1.05
2.90
2
1
9
8
8
10


  129  Matthew Eplett39. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
45. Bantam Boys Long Jump
47. Bantam Boys Shot Put
1:14.06
4.23
10.05
1
2
1
10
8
10
  133  Liam Ives45. Bantam Boys Long Jump
37. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
47. Bantam Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS






  142  Owen Moreau37. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
44. Bantam Boys High Jump
45. Bantam Boys Long Jump
15.59
1.20
3.82
9
4
6

2.33
1
  122  Keaton Barron39. Bantam Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Bantam Boys High Jump
1:16.98
2:57.48
1.05
3
2
9
6
8

  135  Tanner Jarvis37. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Bantam Boys 800 Metre Run
45. Bantam Boys Long Jump
16.40
DNS
2.94
13

21



  147  Jonathan Sparks45. Bantam Boys Long Jump
37. Bantam Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Bantam Boys 200 Metre Dash
3.40
17.08
36.44
12
16
7



  139  Lena Mackey18. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
26. Midget Girls Long Jump
28. Midget Girls Shot Put
14.68
3.54
7.13
3
2
3
6
8
6
  155  Tianna Yorke18. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Girls Shot Put
14.71
DNS
6.87
4

7
4


  130  Emily Firth18. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
26. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.59
34.11
3.07
8
6
7

1

  154  Kaitlyn Yorke18. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
28. Midget Girls Shot Put
17.17
37.28
5.60
16
10
9



  123  Jada Black21. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
26. Midget Girls Long Jump
28. Midget Girls Shot Put
DNS
2.93
7.04

8
4


3
  138  Madison Lavereau19. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
18. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
28. Midget Girls Shot Put
35.25
16.01
5.22
8
13
12



  146  Quintin Singh55. Midget Boys High Jump
48. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
51. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
1.57
13.30
1:04.07
DNS
1
1
2

10
10
8

  125  Kyle Bottineau50. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Midget Boys Long Jump
1:19.29
14.34
DNS
6
6

1
1

  148  Riley Thayer48. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
55. Midget Boys High Jump
60. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
13.59
1.45
15.34
3
2
6
6
7
1
  137  Logan Kruger58. Midget Boys Shot Put
59. Midget Boys Discus Throw
60. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
11.90
DNS
22.08
1

2
10

8
  126  Bryson Bressette55. Midget Boys High Jump
56. Midget Boys Long Jump
58. Midget Boys Shot Put
1.20
3.60
7.51
6
1
8
1
10

  136  Kyle Jeffery49. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Midget Boys Shot Put

16.13
10.21

9
5


2
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:247.66
Last updated Fri, 09 Jun 2017 9:09:22
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.