trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Patrick School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  214  Emma Browne122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
126. Intermediate Girls 800 Metre Run
116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
ND
NT
NH
ND
NT







  227  Dawson Morin105. Intermediate Boys 80 Metre Dash
115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NH
ND
ND
NT
NH
ND
ND








  220  Brice Evans115. Intermediate Boys High Jump
121. Intermediate Boys Long Jump
133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND






  219  Rory Dewar106. Intermediate Girls 80 Metre Dash
116. Intermediate Girls High Jump
13.40
NH
NT
1.15
13
10


  224  Hailie Greyson122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
145. Intermediate Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
2.56
ND
14



  223  Destiny Greyson122. Intermediate Girls Long Jump
132. Intermediate Girls 60 Metre Low Hurdles
ND
NT
ND
NT




  226  Liam McKeever133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  221  Nolan Evans133. Intermediate Boys Shot Put
146. Intermediate Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  212  Sean Adshead113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
NT






  228  Tomas Osterberg142. Pee Wee Boys Weight Throw
144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  230  Caleb Plante113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
142. Pee Wee Boys Weight Throw
NH
ND
2.20
5.21
16
12


  218  Max Cooper113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
123. Pee Wee Boys 600 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
2.10
2.17
NT
17
15




  222  Taylor Garvin120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
141. Pee Wee Girls Weight Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  217  Isabella Coderre108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
112. Atom Girls High Jump
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND






  215  Grace Browne102. Atom Girls 40 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
07.58
NT
ND
ND
NT
39.62
2.62
4.35
19
18
12
14




  225  Gabrielle Joy108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
112. Atom Girls High Jump
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
NT
NH
ND
ND
39.20
2.70
2.63
4.00
17
18
11
18




  229  Astra Peters112. Atom Girls High Jump
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
139. Atom Girls Weight Throw
NH
ND
ND
2.90
2.37
4.35
10
18
14



  232  Tyrin Williamson101. Atom Boys 40 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
111. Atom Boys High Jump
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
07.47
NT
NH
ND
NT
NT
NH
2.85
13


12




  213  Austin Browne101. Atom Boys 40 Metre Dash
107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
07.50
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
2.85
5.74
15

12
8



1
  216  Hunter Champagne101. Atom Boys 40 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
140. Atom Boys Weight Throw

ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  231  Devin Wabi111. Atom Boys High Jump
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
2.11
ND

24




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:1
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 10:57:01
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.