Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Howlett Academy
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
292
Sharon Wang
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
ND
NT
16.15
NT
ND
NH
ND
7.00
14.01
NT
1:25.37
3.10
1.00
2.04
36
9
11
17
12
5
5
1.43
4
291
Sadie Tonin-White
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
14.90
ND
ND
ND
13.32
15.02
14.50
3.50
1.60
3
3
3
2
52
6
6
6
7
300
Louis Rudolph Nailberg
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
16.46
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.88
NT
NT
5.00
8.00
2.40
DNS
DNS
58
22
53
69
60
289
Phoebe Rogers
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
19.24
ND
ND
ND
NT
7.00
2.40
DNS
53
36
60
299
Devon Rogers
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
15.88
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
19.78
13.96
16.75
NT
2.90
1.84
NH
5.50
75
8
6
13
8
14
1
3
1
298
Julian Pellizari
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
19.09
ND
ND
ND
NT
9.00
10.00
2.90
67
3
52
28
5
288
Sophie Neill
21.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
NT
NT
19.75
ND
NH
1:43.81
16.68
NT
2.50
NH
30
28
48
16
297
Benjamin Kamnitzer
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
17.51
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
1:28.78
3:19.15
2.45
1.69
38
18
12
56
34
296
Inigo Greenall
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
17.17
NT
NT
2.75
1.90
16.90
NT
1:29.90
3:29.25
38
9
59
32
23
21
295
Jay Graham
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
15.93
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
13.65
NT
21.50
3.80
2.09
1.10
9.50
6
12
2
2
2
2
2
3
8
8
8
5.75
8
287
Maddie Goutor
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Under 10 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
NT
19.92
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1.00
2.45
NH
50
57
19
294
Tomas Fickert
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
ND
NT
18.02
ND
NH
ND
ND
12.00
14.42
NT
3.30
1.00
1.77
6.00
29
18
49
9
9
19
38
285
Tseday Drudge
25.
Elementary Female 400 Metre Run
7.
Elementary Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2')
31.
Elementary Female 800 Metre Run
53.
Elementary Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
1:14.06
14.35
2:54.78
3.25
4
5
1
6
5
4
10
2
284
Annie Balasubramanian
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
17.75
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
43
290
Lucy Swarney
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
20.56
ND
ND
16.87
NT
5.00
2.00
40
65
25
74
293
Nicholas Baird
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
62.
Elementary Male Other (Standing LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
16.42
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
6.00
15.50
2.90
1.90
NH
30
25
21
27
23
286
Charlotte Goetz
7.
Elementary Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2')
15.
Elementary Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Elementary Female 400 Metre Run
41.
Elementary Female Shot Put
45.
Elementary Female Javelin Throw
53.
Elementary Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
61.
Elementary Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
16.72
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.47
NT
1:21.06
5.00
ND
3.10
1.70
6
19
9
28
10
23
3
Total Points:
105.18
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en