Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Somerset Academy
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
462
Aishika Aravinthan
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
23.68
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
2:28.93
DNS
1.70
DNS
30
30
19
487
Eric Banh
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
493
Ryan Chan
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
1:57.07
DNS
1.60
DNS
27
20
20
494
Matthew Cheung
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.15
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
2:34.15
DNS
1.10
DNS
26
32
34
464
Celine Cui
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.53
NT
ND
ND
ND
10.19
NT
2:25.59
DNS
1.40
DNS
23
26
28
26
498
Ethan Gobi
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
468
Lillian Ianeva
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.21
NT
ND
ND
ND
10.57
NT
2:03.28
DNS
1.60
DNS
27
22
22
21
504
Gideon Kwok
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.52
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
1:45.52
DNS
1.20
DNS
10
11
31
505
Vincent Lay
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
26.24
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
2:36.16
DNS
1.30
DNS
35
35
29
506
Marcus Leung
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
28.40
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
2:36.20
DNS
1.05
DNS
37
36
36
509
Nathan Liu
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
474
Joanna Micieli
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
21.35
NT
ND
ND
ND
12.40
NT
2:26.43
DNS
1.10
DNS
33
18
29
32
513
Akihiro Nagai
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
24.09
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
2:36.00
DNS
1.45
DNS
34
34
25
479
Waverly Wen
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.81
NT
ND
ND
ND
10.81
NT
2:08.87
DNS
1.60
DNS
29
27
25
21
480
Micaela Wong
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
483
Alysha Xu
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.21
NT
ND
ND
ND
09.37
NT
1:59.21
DNS
1.30
DNS
14
22
19
27
495
Andy Fu
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
20.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
1:47.37
DNS
1.40
DNS
16
13
27
499
River Guo
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
20.90
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
1:58.26
DNS
1.65
DNS
17
22
19
466
Julia Guzman
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
23.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
10.61
NT
2:11.50
DNS
0.80
DNS
28
28
26
34
467
Rachael Huang
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.12
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.37
1:55.75
DNS
1.80
DNS
4
3
18
17
4.50
470
Jasmine Lau
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
23.21
NT
ND
ND
ND
10.27
NT
2:13.62
DNS
1.20
DNS
24
29
27
31
475
Violet Nguyen
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
24.87
NT
ND
ND
ND
10.46
NT
2:32.02
DNS
0.90
DNS
26
33
31
33
476
Amaya Shan
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
520
Ayushman Sri Murugathas
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.68
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
2:10.72
DNS
0.60
DNS
29
29
37
522
Jayden Tam
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
478
Sophia Velyvis
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
20.37
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.74
NT
1:46.09
DNS
1.30
DNS
10
13
13
27
525
Bryce Whalen
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.91
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
1:53.06
DNS
2.40
DNS
13
17
2
5.75
484
Jennifer Xuan
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
24.24
NT
ND
ND
ND
12.29
NT
2:35.37
DNS
1.55
DNS
32
31
32
25
510
Travis Liu
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
18.78
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
1:57.90
DNS
2.00
DNS
5
21
8
0.33
486
Yannis Bailey
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
20.02
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
36.92
NT
2:05.34
21.00
2.50
2.40
DNS
DNS
97
65
81
22
69
44
492
Nolan Chan
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
17.72
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:41.94
40.00
7.50
2.85
DNS
DNS
23
45
1
1
17
10
10
463
Chloe Chi
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 10 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37.
Under 10 Female Shot Put
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
57.
Under 10 Female Other (Standing LJ)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
NT
26.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
23.82
NT
2:26.41
DNS
1.50
DNS
DNS
DNS
70
76
57
51
496
Adam Fung
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
26.88
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
25.71
NT
2:07.37
14.00
4.00
1.60
DNS
DNS
95
96
84
62
41
96
465
Sophie Guo
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 10 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37.
Under 10 Female Shot Put
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
57.
Under 10 Female Other (Standing LJ)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
NT
17.62
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.47
NT
1:40.80
DNS
4.00
DNS
DNS
NH
16
12
24
13
500
Zhuoen Han
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.93
NT
1:57.18
17.00
4.50
2.20
DNS
DNS
75
72
45
31
63
501
Roger Huang
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
27.68
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
28.66
NT
2:12.24
14.00
3.00
1.55
DNS
DNS
96
98
87
62
60
99
517
Matthew Pham
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
21.15
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:58.06
DNS
5.00
1.85
DNS
DNS
83
75
21
90
526
Henry Wong
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
19.90
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.31
NT
2:06.00
11.00
3.00
1.75
DNS
DNS
78
61
83
78
60
92
481
Veronica Wong
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 10 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37.
Under 10 Female Shot Put
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
57.
Under 10 Female Other (Standing LJ)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
NT
18.28
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.09
NT
1:44.12
DNS
3.00
DNS
DNS
NH
47
21
31
32
482
Victoria Xie
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 10 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37.
Under 10 Female Shot Put
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
57.
Under 10 Female Other (Standing LJ)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
NT
19.00
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.12
NT
1:41.24
DNS
4.00
2.10
DNS
0.85
12
33
25
13
37
7
0.30
497
Aaran Gobi
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
25.00
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
11
471
Audrey Liang
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 10 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37.
Under 10 Female Shot Put
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
57.
Under 10 Female Other (Standing LJ)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
NT
19.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.90
NT
1:45.21
DNS
4.50
DNS
DNS
NH
45
45
35
8
0.20
473
Jessika Mak
21.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 10 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37.
Under 10 Female Shot Put
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
57.
Under 10 Female Other (Standing LJ)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
17.00
1:25.84
DNS
4.50
DNS
DNS
NH
15.39
4
8
14
6
5
0.20
512
Gabriel Micieli
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
18.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.51
NT
1:33.62
DNS
5.00
2.15
DNS
DNS
80
29
23
21
65
516
Arayan Persaud
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
16.56
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.80
NT
1:27.78
24.00
6.00
1.70
DNS
DNS
5
12
13
14
5
93
3.50
1.11
529
Andy Yun
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
19.00
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
40
528
Johnny Xu
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
18.84
NT
17.00
5.00
2.30
DNS
DNS
15.40
NT
1:49.43
45
21
55
19
41
62
461
Lauren Allman
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
NT
17.24
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:36.50
NT
7.00
DNS
3.00
2.00
0.90
29
29
3
16
7
16
4.50
0.43
491
Marcus Chan
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.52
NT
NT
3:49.88
7.50
12.00
3.00
2.02
0.95
34
36
13
29
18
3
15
6
514
Justin Nguyen
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.50
18.93
NT
NT
3:42.28
3.00
11.00
2.40
1.75
1.00
57
67
34
76
44
60
23
9
515
Adrian Pau
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.53
NT
NT
3:20.09
4.50
11.00
2.75
1.64
0.95
35
13
59
44
38
36
15
477
Bianca Tanna
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
NT
21.65
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:56.50
NT
4.00
DNS
2.40
1.24
NH
67
43
33
60
65
524
Arnold Tian
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
9.00
2.55
1.74
NH
15.67
NT
NT
5:00.00
5.00
62
51
24
39
46
53
485
Emily Zhuang
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
NT
17.56
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:29.72
4:18.09
5.50
DNS
3.05
2.00
NH
32
23
11
17
15
7
0.43
503
Paul Kim
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
507
Maxwell Li
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
2.40
1.71
NH
16.38
NT
NT
3:36.78
4.50
15.50
60
31
49
29
59
12
508
Minton Li
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.26
NT
NT
3:56.22
4.50
12.00
2.30
1.54
NH
47
39
59
29
68
41
521
Richard Sun
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
488
Davidson Barrow
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
1.12
NH
18.64
NT
NT
6:00.00
4.00
8.00
1.85
56
65
47
67
69
82
489
Anson Chan
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
490
Darren Chan
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.90
23.27
NT
NT
4:34.09
3.50
8.50
1.75
1.17
NH
7
79
44
75
65
86
54
2
502
Bek Khamidov
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
20.40
NT
NT
3:43.65
4.50
8.00
2.00
1.54
76
35
59
69
80
41
469
Saphine Lam
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
NT
19.56
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:45.75
NT
5.00
DNS
1.85
1.80
NH
56
38
25
77
23
472
Tiffany Luong
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
16.25
NT
NT
6.00
DNS
2.75
1.67
NH
NT
NT
1:26.94
4:18.34
10
35
45
12
20
12
511
Jonathan Mak
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.37
NT
NT
3:21.81
7.50
12.00
2.80
1.85
0.95
16
15
13
29
30
12
15
518
Sameek Sharma
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
19.17
NT
NT
4:29.84
7.50
8.50
2.80
1.45
NH
69
42
13
65
30
49
519
Yousuf Siddiqi
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
28.75
NT
NT
6:00.00
4.00
4.00
1.00
0.87
NH
80
47
67
78
87
57
527
Daniel Xu
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.42
NT
NT
3:51.88
7.50
15.50
2.10
1.52
NH
63
38
13
12
74
45
523
Nikola Tan
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.80
NT
NT
4:07.15
6.00
10.50
2.30
1.60
NH
42
41
38
48
68
38
Total Points:
54.25
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en